IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 KAISHEVA UlianaRUS1+1+1+14 26:44.4 0.0
25 VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ0+0+0+11 28:00.0 +1:15.6
316 DEIGENTESCH MarionGER0+0+1+01 28:40.8 +1:56.4
49 ZHURAVOK YuliyaUKR0+0+0+00 28:43.0 +1:58.6
52 VITTOZZI LisaITA0+0+1+23 29:00.6 +2:16.2
611 NOERSTEBOE MarieNOR0+0+2+02 29:03.0 +2:18.6
722 ZDOUC DunjaAUT0+0+0+00 29:05.1 +2:20.7
88 CHEVALIER ChloeFRA1+0+2+03 29:05.8 +2:21.4
96 SLIVKO VictoriaRUS1+0+2+25 29:36.3 +2:51.9
107 HEINRICH MarieGER0+0+0+33 29:52.5 +3:08.1
113 MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS1+2+3+17 30:09.6 +3:25.2
1213 GASPARIN AitaSUI1+0+2+14 30:17.1 +3:32.7
1335 KUPFNER SimoneAUT1+0+0+12 30:21.0 +3:36.6
1423 IVANOVA MariaRUS0+1+0+12 30:34.0 +3:49.6
1514 FIALKOVA IvonaSVK0+1+2+25 30:37.8 +3:53.4
1619 MITORAJ KingaPOL2+0+1+03 30:38.9 +3:54.5
1717 MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR0+1+0+45 30:42.5 +3:58.1
1827 KISKOLA AuliFIN1+0+1+02 30:58.3 +4:13.9
1926 TALVITIE Tiia-MariaFIN0+1+1+13 31:09.1 +4:24.7
2015 GLEIZES JulieFRA1+0+2+14 31:14.0 +4:29.6
2118 KITZBICHLER AnnaAUT2+0+1+14 31:16.8 +4:32.4
2220 PIEPER JuliaGER1+1+1+14 31:24.4 +4:40.0
2333 SAUVAGE LauraneFRA1+0+1+13 31:25.7 +4:41.3
2412 TISYEYEVA SnizhanaUKR0+0+3+14 31:34.0 +4:49.6
2534 KUBEK AnnaUSA1+0+1+02 31:36.0 +4:51.6
2625 NYCHYPORENKO AnastasiyaUKR0+1+2+14 31:50.6 +5:06.2
2732 KONDRATYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ1+0+1+24 31:58.9 +5:14.5
2836 BEAUDRY SarahCAN0+1+2+03 32:04.2 +5:19.8
2942 OEBERG HannaSWE1+1+0+13 32:13.2 +5:28.8
3043 LIE LotteNOR0+1+1+02 32:20.3 +5:35.9
3128 ROLIG JessikaFIN1+3+0+15 32:27.5 +5:43.1
3210 TOMINGAS TuuliEST1+2+3+28 32:29.2 +5:44.8
3330 BEILMANN MerilEST0+0+2+24 32:38.1 +5:53.7
3429 POJE UrskaSLO1+1+1+14 32:53.4 +6:09.0
3541 SJOEDEN LottenSWE2+0+2+15 33:01.9 +6:17.5
3621 DI LALLO SabineSUI2+1+2+27 33:05.7 +6:21.3
3738 MINKKINEN SuviFIN1+1+2+15 33:22.9 +6:38.5
3839 BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ1+1+3+27 33:23.9 +6:39.5
3947 BISSIG TanjaSUI1+1+2+04 33:45.7 +7:01.3
4031 SCHWAIGER JuliaAUT1+1+1+25 33:45.9 +7:01.5
4137 MYHR SofiaSWE0+0+2+02 33:47.9 +7:03.5
4254 SHYMKO ViktoryiaBLR1+1+2+04 34:07.7 +7:23.3
4353 BLASHKO DaryaBLR0+0+1+01 34:11.9 +7:27.5
4452 YAKAULEVA YauheniyaBLR0+2+0+24 34:13.9 +7:29.5
4557 LESCINSKAITE GabrieleLTU1+1+0+24 34:14.7 +7:30.3
4624 RUNGGALDIER CarmenITA2+3+2+18 34:21.1 +7:36.7
4748 JISLOVA ErikaCZE1+0+1+24 34:38.9 +7:54.5
4846 LASSAK BeataPOL0+0+4+26 34:47.8 +8:03.4
4951 PANCUR NevaSLO0+0+2+35 34:52.4 +8:08.0
5050 ORAWIEC AnnaPOL1+1+2+15 35:04.2 +8:19.8
5144 BLAZENIC NikaCRO2+0+2+37 35:18.2 +8:33.8
5260 SALDOVA PavlaCZE0+0+2+13 35:19.4 +8:35.0
5349 OJA ReginaEST1+1+3+16 35:19.5 +8:35.1
5459 GLANVILLE LucyAUS2+2+3+18 36:42.2 +9:57.8
5555 RUDZITE RasmaLAT2+3+1+17 36:52.3 +10:07.9
5656 MLAKAR TinaSLO3+0+2+38 36:54.8 +10:10.4
5745 SOMA CaterinaITA1+0+2+25 37:09.3 +10:24.9
DNS4 SANDEGGEN KristinNOR
DNS40 JISLOVA JessicaCZE
DNS58 LAPINOVA NikolaSVK
 


Print Result