IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Youth Women 3x6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 RUSSIA RUS0+5  0+60+11 55:06.6 0.0
4-1 MIRONOVA Svetlana0+3  0+3
4-2 SLIVKO Victoria0+0  0+2
4-3 KAISHEVA Uliana0+2  0+1
21 UKRAINE UKR0+2  0+30+5 55:35.2 +28.6
1-1 ZHURAVOK Yuliya0+1  0+1
1-2 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya0+1  0+2
1-3 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya0+0  0+0
315 SWITZERLAND SUI0+3  0+30+6 56:48.9 +1:42.3
15-1 BISSIG Tanja0+0  0+2
15-2 HAECKI Lena0+3  0+0
15-3 DI LALLO Sabine0+0  0+1
410 ESTONIA EST0+3  0+50+8 57:10.1 +2:03.5
10-1 OJA Regina0+2  0+1
10-2 BEILMANN Meril0+0  0+2
10-3 TOMINGAS Tuuli0+1  0+2
57 FRANCE FRA1+3  0+31+6 57:12.6 +2:06.0
7-1 SAUVAGE Laurane0+0  0+0
7-2 GLEIZES Julie0+0  0+1
7-3 CHEVALIER Chloe1+3  0+2
621 NORWAY NOR2+3  0+32+6 57:14.4 +2:07.8
21-1 LIE Lotte0+0  0+1
21-2 SANGESLAND Ingvild2+3  0+2
21-3 NOERSTEBOE Marie0+0  0+0
75 GERMANY GER2+6  0+32+9 57:23.8 +2:17.2
5-1 PIEPER Julia2+3  0+1
5-2 HEINRICH Marie0+3  0+2
5-3 DEIGENTESCH Marion0+0  0+0
813 FINLAND FIN0+1  1+61+7 57:40.6 +2:34.0
13-1 ROLIG Jessika0+0  1+3
13-2 KISKOLA Auli0+1  0+3
13-3 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria0+0  0+0
93 AUSTRIA AUT1+3  0+41+7 57:59.2 +2:52.6
3-1 ZDOUC Dunja0+0  0+0
3-2 KITZBICHLER Anna1+3  0+2
3-3 KUPFNER Simone0+0  0+2
1020 ITALY ITA1+4  1+32+7 59:05.2 +3:58.6
20-1 RUNGGALDIER Carmen0+1  0+0
20-2 SOMA Caterina1+3  1+3
20-3 VITTOZZI Lisa0+0  0+0
1119 POLAND POL0+4  2+52+9 59:12.6 +4:06.0
19-1 BANDYK Monika Izabela0+3  0+2
19-2 LASSAK Beata0+0  2+3
19-3 MITORAJ Kinga0+1  0+0
126 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1+7  3+74+14 59:22.2 +4:15.6
6-1 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina0+3  0+1
6-2 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta1+3  1+3
6-3 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya0+1  2+3
1312 USA USA0+7  2+62+13 59:42.4 +4:35.8
12-1 KUBEK Anna0+1  0+0
12-2 PALUSZEK Mikaela0+3  1+3
12-3 ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra0+3  1+3
149 BELARUS BLR0+4  1+81+121:00:19.1 +5:12.5
9-1 YAKAULEVA Yauheniya0+2  0+2
9-2 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya0+1  0+3
9-3 SHYMKO Viktoryia0+1  1+3
158 CANADA CAN0+6  1+71+131:00:43.5 +5:36.9
8-1 BEAUDRY Sarah0+2  0+1
8-2 DICKSON Emily0+3  1+3
8-3 TAM VON BURG Leilani0+1  0+3
1611 ROMANIA ROU0+2  4+94+111:02:46.4 +7:39.8
11-1 BUZAS Dorottya0+0  0+3
11-2 RACZ Renata0+2  2+3
11-3 FOECZE Bernadette0+0  2+3
1714 BULGARIA BUL0+4  1+71+111:03:45.6 +8:39.0
14-1 VELKOVA Gergana0+0  1+3
14-2 KADEVA Daniela0+1  0+2
14-3 LAZAROVA Marina0+3  0+2
1816 CROATIA CRO3+9  5+98+181:08:03.2 +12:56.6
16-1 BLAZENIC Nika0+3  2+3
16-2 KOZICA Anika1+3  1+3
16-3 PAPIC Anamarija2+3  2+3
1917 SERBIA SRB1+8  3+64+141:12:02.2 +16:55.6
17-1 LASICA Ana0+2  3+3
17-2 LUCIC Sara0+3  0+1
17-3 KOVACEVIC Ivana1+3  0+2
202 SWEDEN SWE2+7  5+27+91:15:22.1 +20:15.5
2-1 OEBERG Hanna1+3  5+0
2-2 MYHR Sofia0+1  0+1
2-3 SJOEDEN Lotten1+3  0+1
DSQ18 SLOVENIA SLO4+7  0+34+101:03:09.3
18-1 PANCUR Neva0+2  0+0
18-2 POJE Urska0+2  0+1
18-3 MLAKAR Tina4+3  0+2
 


Print Result