IBU DataCenter
IBU CUP BIATHLON 4 - Otepää (EST)
Women 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
148 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+1+0+12 47:12.0 0.0
217 ZAGORUIKO AnastasiaRUS1+0+1+02 47:20.0 +8.0
356 NOSSUM Ane SkroveNOR0+3+0+14 48:30.6 +1:18.6
432 LEHTLA KadriEST1+0+1+13 49:06.0 +1:54.0
541 HENNECKE CarolinGER2+0+2+04 49:13.7 +2:01.7
66 KUZNETSOVA LarisaRUS2+0+0+13 49:33.0 +2:21.0
747 BRORSSON MonaSWE1+0+1+13 50:05.4 +2:53.4
82 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE EviGER1+1+2+26 50:11.1 +2:59.1
935 STARYKH IrinaRUS0+2+1+25 50:18.8 +3:06.8
1059 ROMANOVA YanaRUS0+1+1+24 50:29.5 +3:17.5
1157 BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR2+0+0+35 51:17.3 +4:05.3
1260 CHEVALIER AnaisFRA0+0+1+34 52:01.5 +4:49.5
1342 NAZAROVA ValentinaRUS3+1+1+27 52:12.0 +5:00.0
1414 GURIGARD Vilde RavnsborgNOR0+4+1+05 52:13.6 +5:01.6
1518 BARNES LannyUSA0+2+0+13 52:26.5 +5:14.5
1650 RINGEN EliseNOR0+4+0+37 52:31.9 +5:19.9
1719 VIIGIPUU KristelEST3+0+0+25 53:06.6 +5:54.6
1849 MOERKVE JoriNOR0+3+0+47 53:14.1 +6:02.1
1920 GYLENKO AllaUKR1+3+0+15 53:31.3 +6:19.3
2037 ANDERSSON IngelaSWE0+1+1+35 53:34.9 +6:22.9
215 TALKACH AlaBLR1+2+1+26 53:55.9 +6:43.9
=2230 PASKOVSKA IngaLAT3+0+1+15 54:01.4 +6:49.4
=2245 BAUD JacquemineFRA1+3+1+16 54:01.4 +6:49.4
2428 DREISSIGACKER HannahUSA0+4+0+37 54:23.5 +7:11.5
2511 MURPHY SarahNZL2+0+2+15 54:28.4 +7:16.4
2652 BARNES TracyUSA1+1+2+26 54:32.6 +7:20.6
2736 WANGENSTEEN MarenNOR2+2+2+511 54:50.7 +7:38.7
2833 JONES NerysGBR1+2+3+17 54:53.2 +7:41.2
2913 GODBOUT ClaudeCAN1+3+1+38 54:58.4 +7:46.4
3043 JOHANIDESOVA LeaCZE0+4+0+37 55:16.9 +8:04.9
3151 BENDIKA BaibaLAT2+1+1+37 55:23.5 +8:11.5
3234 HWANG HyesukKOR1+3+1+16 55:45.7 +8:33.7
3358 ADOLFSSON KimSWE2+4+1+18 56:30.8 +9:18.8
3426 LUNDER EmmaCAN0+4+1+27 56:31.1 +9:19.1
3544 STONE KathrynCAN3+2+1+17 56:33.0 +9:21.0
3623 OKOLZDAYEVA GalinaKAZ1+1+1+47 56:41.5 +9:29.5
3729 INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT1+2+5+210 56:42.6 +9:30.6
3854 TSESELSKA KaterynaUKR1+3+1+38 56:54.3 +9:42.3
394 SLOOF ChardineNED1+0+2+47 56:59.2 +9:47.2
4046 HOLOPAINEN MaijaFIN2+4+0+17 57:00.7 +9:48.7
4138 TOMESOVA BarboraCZE1+3+2+39 57:11.0 +9:59.0
4263 SLECHTOVA LenkaCZE1+3+0+26 57:15.6 +10:03.6
4327 MA WeiCHN1+4+2+29 57:32.6 +10:20.6
4453 PLIASKINA KseniyaBLR2+2+1+49 57:33.1 +10:21.1
4531 KADEVA DanielaBUL1+1+2+15 57:51.7 +10:39.7
4612 KOEVA DafinkaBUL2+1+3+39 58:22.5 +11:10.5
4715 BIELKINA NadiiaUKR3+2+3+311 58:27.6 +11:15.6
4816 PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE0+2+1+36 59:03.1 +11:51.1
4924 SUPRUN InnaUKR1+4+3+412 59:30.9 +12:18.9
501 WALKER AdeleGBR2+2+0+59 59:58.5 +12:46.5
5122 KIM Seon-SuKOR2+4+2+311 1:00:11.6 +12:59.6
5225 SILTAKORPI AnnukkaFIN3+4+2+211 1:00:23.4 +13:11.4
5339 KISTANOVA AnnaKAZ4+2+3+312 1:00:33.5 +13:21.5
5455 BLAGOEVA BetinaBUL2+2+0+26 1:00:57.4 +13:45.4
5564 BIELKINA TetianaUKR2+3+5+313 1:01:36.1 +14:24.1
5640 NESTERCHIK DaryaBLR3+4+2+211 1:02:06.7 +14:54.7
5762 HOWE KatrinaUSA1+5+2+311 1:02:17.2 +15:05.2
583 SZOECS EmoekeHUN2+2+5+312 1:02:18.7 +15:06.7
599 BANEL KarolinaLTU1+2+4+29 1:03:10.4 +15:58.4
6021 SLETTEMARK UiloqGRL2+1+4+411 1:03:37.7 +16:25.7
617 GLANVILLE LucyAUS2+2+4+311 1:03:41.2 +16:29.2
DNF8 NOVOSELAC JelenaSRB5+5+ +
DNF10 PICIN MirleneBRA2+4+4+
DNS61 RAUTIAINEN SatuFIN
 


Print Result