IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 1 BIATHLON - Oestersund (SWE)
Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 RUSSIA RUS0+2  0+40+61:12:41.3 0.0
1-1 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+2
1-2 VILUKHINA Olga0+1  0+1
1-3 VOLKOV Alexey0+1  0+1
1-4 USTYUGOV Evgeny0+0  0+0
211 NORWAY NOR0+3  0+70+101:13:02.5 +21.2
11-1 BERGER Tora0+0  0+1
11-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+2  0+1
11-3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend0+1  0+3
11-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+2
37 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+3  0+50+81:13:17.7 +36.4
7-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+2  0+1
7-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+0  0+2
7-3 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+1
7-4 MORAVEC Ondrej0+0  0+1
43 GERMANY GER0+0  2+42+41:13:29.2 +47.9
3-1 BACHMANN Tina0+0  0+0
3-2 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+1
3-3 LESSER Erik0+0  2+3
3-4 SCHEMPP Simon0+0  0+0
52 FRANCE FRA0+0  2+82+81:13:34.0 +52.7
2-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+1
2-2 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+3
2-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+0  2+3
2-4 BOEUF Alexis0+0  0+1
614 SLOVENIA SLO0+5  0+60+111:14:13.4 +1:32.1
14-1 MALI Andreja0+1  0+3
14-2 GREGORIN Teja0+1  0+0
14-3 BAUER Klemen0+3  0+1
14-4 FAK Jakov0+0  0+2
79 ITALY ITA0+7  0+20+91:14:13.9 +1:32.6
9-1 PONZA Michela0+1  0+0
9-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+0  0+1
9-3 DE LORENZI Christian0+3  0+1
9-4 HOFER Lukas0+3  0+0
85 SWEDEN SWE0+6  0+20+81:14:41.8 +2:00.5
5-1 JONSSON Jenny0+0  0+0
5-2 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin0+3  0+1
5-3 FERRY Bjoern0+1  0+0
5-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+2  0+1
920 SWITZERLAND SUI2+5  0+32+81:14:48.9 +2:07.6
20-1 GASPARIN Elisa0+2  0+0
20-2 GASPARIN Selina0+0  0+2
20-3 WEGER Benjamin2+3  0+0
20-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+0  0+1
104 UKRAINE UKR0+6  0+60+121:14:49.8 +2:08.5
4-1 SEMERENKO Vita0+1  0+0
4-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+1  0+1
4-3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+3  0+2
4-4 SEMENOV Serhiy0+1  0+3
116 SLOVAKIA SVK0+4  1+91+131:14:53.6 +2:12.3
6-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+1  0+2
6-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+2  0+1
6-3 MATIASKO Miroslav0+0  0+3
6-4 KAZAR Matej0+1  1+3
128 BELARUS BLR1+3  0+51+81:16:22.2 +3:40.9
8-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+0
8-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+0  0+2
8-3 ALENISHKO Vladimir1+3  0+2
8-4 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+1
1313 FINLAND FIN0+4  1+81+121:16:31.5 +3:50.2
13-1 LAUKKANEN Mari0+0  1+3
13-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+2  0+2
13-3 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+2  0+3
13-4 TOIVANEN Ahti0+0  0+0
1412 POLAND POL0+1  2+42+51:17:12.3 +4:31.0
12-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+0
12-2 GWIZDON Magdalena0+0  2+3
12-3 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+0  0+0
12-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof0+1  0+1
1522 AUSTRIA AUT1+9  0+21+111:17:29.4 +4:48.1
22-1 INNERHOFER Katharina0+3  0+1
22-2 SCHREMPF Romana1+3  0+0
22-3 SUMANN Christoph0+3  0+1
22-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+0  0+0
1618 CANADA CAN3+6  1+44+101:17:48.0 +5:06.7
18-1 KOCHER Zina3+3  0+0
18-2 IMRIE Megan0+3  1+3
18-3 PERRAS Scott0+0  0+1
18-4 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+0
1710 USA USA0+5  2+82+131:17:50.5 +5:09.2
10-1 STUDEBAKER Sara0+2  2+3
10-2 DUNKLEE Susan0+1  0+2
10-3 HAKKINEN Jay0+1  0+1
10-4 BAILEY Lowell0+1  0+2
LPD17 JAPAN JPN1+8  0+21+10
17-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+1  0+1
17-2 NAKAJIMA Yuki0+3  0+0
17-3 ISA Hidenori0+1  0+0
17-4 INOMATA Kazuya1+3  0+1
LPD24 ROMANIA ROU0+1  0+60+7
24-1 FERENCZ Reka0+1  0+1
24-2 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  0+2
24-3 GERBACEA Roland0+0  0+3
24-4 GAVRILA Stefan0+0  0+0
LPD23 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+6  0+50+11
23-1 LEBEDEVA Marina0+1  0+2
23-2 RAIKOVA Alina0+0  0+0
23-3 NAUMIK Sergey0+3  0+1
23-4 SAVITSKIY Yan0+2  0+2
LPD16 ESTONIA EST1+4  1+112+15
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+0  0+3
16-2 YURLOVA Daria1+3  0+2
16-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+0  1+3
16-4 KOIV Kauri0+1  0+3
LPD21 CHINA CHN1+3  2+73+10
21-1 TANG Jialin1+3  0+3
21-2 ZHANG Yan0+0  0+0
21-3 REN Long0+0  2+3
21-4 LI Zhonghai0+0  0+1
LPD19 LITHUANIA LTU2+3  4+126+15
19-1 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana0+0  2+3
19-2 KOCERGINA Natalija2+3  0+3
19-3 KAUKENAS Tomas0+0  0+3
19-4 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+0  2+3
LPD15 BULGARIA BUL3+8  4+127+20
15-1 YORDANOVA Emilia0+1  0+3
15-2 STOYANOVA Desislava1+3  0+3
15-3 ZLATEV Ivan0+1  1+3
15-4 SINAPOV Anton2+3  3+3
 


Print Result