IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 4 BIATHLON - Oberhof (GER)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 RUSSIA RUS0+5  0+70+121:20:35.7 0.0
3-1 VOLKOV Alexey0+2  0+1
3-2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy0+0  0+3
3-3 SHIPULIN Anton0+1  0+2
3-4 MALYSHKO Dmitry0+2  0+1
21 NORWAY NOR0+1  1+71+81:20:44.1 +8.4
1-1 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik0+0  1+3
1-2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+0  0+0
1-3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend0+1  0+1
1-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+3
36 GERMANY GER1+8  0+11+91:21:15.0 +39.3
6-1 SCHEMPP Simon1+3  0+0
6-2 LESSER Erik0+0  0+0
6-3 PEIFFER Arnd0+3  0+1
6-4 GRAF Florian0+2  0+0
410 UKRAINE UKR0+7  0+50+121:21:37.5 +1:01.8
10-1 SEMENOV Serhiy0+0  0+0
10-2 SEDNEV Serguei0+1  0+2
10-3 PRYMA Artem0+3  0+1
10-4 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+3  0+2
516 USA USA0+8  0+30+111:22:20.3 +1:44.6
16-1 BAILEY Lowell0+3  0+1
16-2 BURKE Tim0+0  0+1
16-3 CURRIER Russell0+2  0+1
16-4 NORDGREN Leif0+3  0+0
617 SLOVENIA SLO0+4  3+83+121:22:55.9 +2:20.2
17-1 DOKL Peter0+3  0+1
17-2 BAUER Klemen0+1  2+3
17-3 MARIC Janez0+0  1+3
17-4 FAK Jakov0+0  0+1
79 SWEDEN SWE1+8  0+61+141:22:56.0 +2:20.3
9-1 ARMGREN Ted1+3  0+2
9-2 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+2  0+2
9-3 ERIKSSON Christofer0+1  0+2
9-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+2  0+0
85 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+6  0+30+91:23:40.9 +3:05.2
5-1 SLESINGR Michal0+2  0+1
5-2 MORAVEC Ondrej0+3  0+0
5-3 KRUPCIK Tomas0+1  0+1
5-4 KRCMAR Michal0+0  0+1
97 SLOVAKIA SVK0+9  0+70+161:23:57.4 +3:21.7
7-1 SIMOCKO Dusan0+3  0+0
7-2 KAZAR Matej0+2  0+1
7-3 HASILLA Tomas0+3  0+3
7-4 OTCENAS Martin0+1  0+3
1013 BELARUS BLR0+7  0+40+111:24:32.2 +3:56.5
13-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+3  0+1
13-2 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+1  0+0
13-3 BABCHYN Aliaksandr0+1  0+3
13-4 LIADOV Yuryi0+2  0+0
114 AUSTRIA AUT3+7  2+65+131:25:05.2 +4:29.5
4-1 EDER Simon2+3  0+2
4-2 EBERHARD Julian0+1  2+3
4-3 PINTER Friedrich0+0  0+1
4-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik1+3  0+0
1212 BULGARIA BUL2+8  0+62+141:25:14.3 +4:38.6
12-1 KLETCHEROV Michail0+1  0+0
12-2 KENANOV Miroslav0+1  0+3
12-3 ILIEV Vladimir2+3  0+2
12-4 ANEV Krasimir0+3  0+1
132 FRANCE FRA1+7  1+72+141:26:02.9 +5:27.2
2-1 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume1+3  1+3
2-2 FOURCADE Simon0+1  0+0
2-3 DESTHIEUX Simon0+1  0+3
2-4 BOEUF Alexis0+2  0+1
148 ITALY ITA1+8  0+91+171:26:25.2 +5:49.5
8-1 DUTTO Pietro1+3  0+3
8-2 WINDISCH Dominik0+1  0+2
8-3 WINDISCH Markus0+2  0+1
8-4 HOFER Lukas0+2  0+3
1511 SWITZERLAND SUI1+6  2+93+151:26:34.4 +5:58.7
11-1 BOECKLI Claudio1+3  0+3
11-2 WEGER Benjamin0+0  1+3
11-3 DOLDER Mario0+2  1+3
11-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+1  0+0
LPD18 FINLAND FIN1+9  0+41+13
18-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko1+3  0+2
18-2 TOIVANEN Ahti0+3  0+1
18-3 KALJUNEN Mika0+2  0+1
18-4 SIMOLA Ville0+1  0+0
LPD14 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1+6  2+73+13
14-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+0  0+1
14-2 SAVITSKIY Yan1+3  2+3
14-3 NAUMIK Sergey0+2  0+2
14-4 KENESHEV Dias0+1  0+1
LPD19 LATVIA LAT0+6  1+81+14
19-1 PIKSONS Edgars0+1  0+2
19-2 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs0+1  0+2
19-3 MEIRANS Krisjanis0+1  1+3
19-4 PUZULIS Rolands0+3  0+1
LPD22 POLAND POL3+8  1+94+17
22-1 SZCZUREK Lukasz1+3  1+3
22-2 SLONINA Lukasz2+3  0+2
22-3 LEPEL Rafal0+0  0+3
22-4 KWAK Adam0+2  0+1
LPD23 JAPAN JPN7+11  3+810+19
23-1 NAGAI Junji2+3  0+2
23-2 ISA Hidenori0+3  0+1
23-3 TACHIZAKI Mikito0+2  3+3
23-4 INOMATA Kazuya5+3  0+2
LPD21 GREAT BRITAIN GBR1+8  3+84+16
21-1 KANE Kevin0+3  0+0
21-2 JACKSON Lee-Steve1+3  0+3
21-3 LAPONDER Marcel0+1  3+3
21-4 DIXON Scott0+1  0+2
LPD24 ROMANIA ROU0+3  6+96+12
24-1 FAUR Remus0+2  0+0
24-2 GERBACEA Roland0+0  2+3
24-3 GAVRILA Stefan0+0  1+3
24-4 PUCHIANU Cornel0+1  3+3
LPD15 ESTONIA EST4+9  3+87+17
15-1 KOIV Kauri0+2  0+0
15-2 REMMELG Martin1+3  3+3
15-3 ERMITS Kalev3+3  0+2
15-4 ALA Siim0+1  0+3
DNS20 LITHUANIA LTU
20-1 DOMBROVSKI Karol
20-2 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
20-3 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
20-4 KAUKENAS Tomas
 


Print Result