IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 4 BIATHLON - Oberhof (GER)
Women 4x6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 UKRAINE UKR0+1  0+40+51:20:16.1 0.0
2-1 DZHYMA Juliya0+0  0+1
2-2 SEMERENKO Valj0+1  0+1
2-3 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0  0+1
2-4 SEMERENKO Vita0+0  0+1
25 FRANCE FRA0+1  0+30+41:21:02.0 +45.9
5-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+2
5-2 BESCOND Anais0+0  0+0
5-3 BOILLEY Sophie0+1  0+1
5-4 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+0
34 GERMANY GER0+2  2+62+81:22:03.4 +1:47.3
4-1 BACHMANN Tina0+0  0+0
4-2 GOESSNER Miriam0+0  2+3
4-3 HILDEBRAND Franziska0+1  0+1
4-4 HORCHLER Nadine0+1  0+2
41 NORWAY NOR0+3  3+83+111:22:28.0 +2:11.9
1-1 FENNE Hilde0+0  1+3
1-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+3  0+1
1-3 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand0+0  2+3
1-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+1
53 RUSSIA RUS2+6  0+52+111:23:09.6 +2:53.5
3-1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina0+1  0+1
3-2 ZAITSEVA Olga0+1  0+1
3-3 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina0+1  0+3
3-4 VILUKHINA Olga2+3  0+0
611 ITALY ITA0+6  0+40+101:23:43.5 +3:27.4
11-1 WIERER Dorothea0+1  0+0
11-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+1  0+1
11-3 GONTIER Nicole0+3  0+1
11-4 RUNGGALDIER Alexia0+1  0+2
76 POLAND POL0+4  4+104+141:24:01.0 +3:44.9
6-1 PALKA Krystyna0+2  0+1
6-2 GWIZDON Magdalena0+1  0+3
6-3 HOJNISZ Monika0+1  2+3
6-4 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+0  2+3
87 BELARUS BLR1+7  3+84+151:24:59.5 +4:43.4
7-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+1  2+3
7-2 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia1+3  1+3
7-3 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+2  0+2
7-4 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+0
98 SLOVAKIA SVK0+2  0+50+71:25:56.8 +5:40.7
8-1 CHRAPANOVA Martina0+1  0+1
8-2 GEREKOVA Jana0+0  0+1
8-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia0+0  0+1
8-4 FIALKOVA Paulina0+1  0+2
LPD9 SWEDEN SWE0+4  1+51+9
9-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+0  0+1
9-2 MATTSSON Elin0+0  1+3
9-3 LARSSON Emelie0+2  0+0
9-4 LIF Asa0+2  0+1
LPD10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+7  1+81+15
10-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+1
10-2 ZVARICOVA Veronika0+2  0+2
10-3 LANDOVA Jitka0+3  1+3
10-4 CERNA Kristyna0+2  0+2
LPD14 ROMANIA ROU0+1  1+91+10
14-1 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+2
14-2 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  1+3
14-3 FERENCZ Reka0+0  0+2
14-4 SALMAN Diana0+1  0+2
LPD12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+7  0+80+15
12-1 LEBEDEVA Marina0+2  0+1
12-2 USANOVA Darya0+3  0+1
12-3 RAIKOVA Alina0+2  0+3
12-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+3
LPD18 CHINA CHN0+2  1+51+7
18-1 SONG Chaoqing0+0  1+3
18-2 ZHANG Yan0+0  0+0
18-3 WANG Yue0+2  0+2
18-4 TANG Jialin0+0  0+0
LPD13 SWITZERLAND SUI1+9  1+42+13
13-1 GASPARIN Selina0+0  1+3
13-2 GASPARIN Aita1+3  0+0
13-3 MEIER-RUGE Ladina0+3  0+1
13-4 JOST Patricia0+3  0+0
LPD16 BULGARIA BUL2+7  3+125+19
16-1 DIMITROVA Niya0+1  1+3
16-2 STOYANOVA Desislava2+3  0+3
16-3 YORDANOVA Emilia0+1  1+3
16-4 POPOVA Stefani0+2  1+3
LPD15 ESTONIA EST1+8  5+116+19
15-1 YURLOVA Daria0+1  3+3
15-2 TALIHAERM Johanna0+2  0+3
15-3 GAIM Grete1+3  0+2
15-4 VIIGIPUU Kristel0+2  2+3
LPD17 KOREA KOR0+3  0+90+12
17-1 JO In-Hee0+0  0+3
17-2 PARK Ji-Ae0+1  0+3
17-3 KIM Seora0+2  0+3
17-4 KIM Kyungnam0+0  -+-
 


Print Result