IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 6 BIATHLON - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 FRANCE FRA0+2  0+60+81:13:26.0 0.0
3-1 FOURCADE Simon0+0  0+1
3-2 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+0  0+2
3-3 BOEUF Alexis0+0  0+1
3-4 FOURCADE Martin0+2  0+2
22 RUSSIA RUS0+2  0+60+81:13:36.1 +10.1
2-1 SHIPULIN Anton0+2  0+0
2-2 USTYUGOV Evgeny0+0  0+3
2-3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy0+0  0+1
2-4 MALYSHKO Dmitry0+0  0+2
35 AUSTRIA AUT0+1  1+71+81:14:44.5 +1:18.5
5-1 EDER Simon0+0  0+2
5-2 SUMANN Christoph0+1  0+1
5-3 MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+1
5-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+0  1+3
47 SWEDEN SWE1+7  1+62+131:15:39.6 +2:13.6
7-1 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+2  0+0
7-2 FERRY Bjoern0+0  0+2
7-3 JONSSON Magnus1+3  1+3
7-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+2  0+1
515 SWITZERLAND SUI0+4  0+70+111:15:46.3 +2:20.3
15-1 JOLLER Ivan0+2  0+2
15-2 WEGER Benjamin0+1  0+2
15-3 BOECKLI Claudio0+0  0+1
15-4 DOLDER Mario0+1  0+2
68 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+3  2+62+91:15:46.5 +2:20.5
8-1 SLESINGR Michal0+3  0+1
8-2 MORAVEC Ondrej0+0  0+2
8-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+0  0+0
8-4 VITEK Zdenek0+0  2+3
74 GERMANY GER0+0  4+94+91:15:49.3 +2:23.3
4-1 GRAF Florian0+0  0+3
4-2 LESSER Erik0+0  4+3
4-3 PEIFFER Arnd0+0  0+2
4-4 KUEHN Johannes0+0  0+1
86 UKRAINE UKR1+5  0+61+111:15:59.1 +2:33.1
6-1 BILANENKO Olexander0+1  0+3
6-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy1+3  0+0
6-3 SEMENOV Serhiy0+0  0+2
6-4 SEDNEV Serguei0+1  0+1
99 SLOVAKIA SVK1+4  0+41+81:16:13.5 +2:47.5
9-1 SIMOCKO Dusan0+0  0+0
9-2 MATIASKO Miroslav0+1  0+1
9-3 KAZAR Matej1+3  0+0
9-4 OTCENAS Martin0+0  0+3
101 NORWAY NOR0+6  1+91+151:16:17.5 +2:51.5
1-1 BIRKELAND Lars Helge0+2  0+2
1-2 OS Alexander0+2  0+1
1-3 BOE Johannes Thingnes0+2  1+3
1-4 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik0+0  0+3
1112 ITALY ITA0+6  1+91+151:16:17.6 +2:51.6
12-1 DE LORENZI Christian0+2  0+1
12-2 WINDISCH Dominik0+0  1+3
12-3 WINDISCH Markus0+3  0+3
12-4 HOFER Lukas0+1  0+2
1211 USA USA0+4  2+92+131:16:47.3 +3:21.3
11-1 BAILEY Lowell0+0  0+3
11-2 BURKE Tim0+1  1+3
11-3 CURRIER Russell0+2  0+0
11-4 NORDGREN Leif0+1  1+3
1313 BELARUS BLR1+4  1+32+71:16:49.3 +3:23.3
13-1 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+0  0+0
13-2 NOVIKOV Sergey0+1  0+0
13-3 BABCHYN Aliaksandr0+0  0+0
13-4 LIADOV Yuryi1+3  1+3
1410 SLOVENIA SLO0+2  4+84+101:17:09.1 +3:43.1
10-1 DOKL Peter0+1  0+0
10-2 BAUER Klemen0+1  2+3
10-3 MARIC Janez0+0  2+3
10-4 FAK Jakov0+0  0+2
1514 BULGARIA BUL0+5  0+30+81:17:17.4 +3:51.4
14-1 KENANOV Miroslav0+2  0+0
14-2 ANEV Krasimir0+1  0+2
14-3 ILIEV Vladimir0+2  0+1
14-4 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+0
1621 CANADA CAN5+7  1+96+161:19:08.6 +5:42.6
21-1 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  1+3
21-2 GOW Scott0+1  0+2
21-3 SMITH Nathan3+3  0+2
21-4 PERRAS Scott2+3  0+2
LPD17 ESTONIA EST2+6  1+73+13
17-1 KOIV Kauri0+1  0+1
17-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+1  1+3
17-3 STEPTSENKO Danil2+3  0+3
17-4 LESSING Roland0+1  0+0
LPD18 JAPAN JPN0+3  2+92+12
18-1 NAGAI Junji0+0  0+0
18-2 ISA Hidenori0+1  1+3
18-3 INOMATA Kazuya0+0  0+3
18-4 WAKAMATSU Sho0+2  1+3
LPD16 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ2+8  0+32+11
16-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+2  0+1
16-2 SAVITSKIY Yan2+3  0+0
16-3 NAUMIK Sergey0+1  0+1
16-4 KENESHEV Dias0+2  0+1
LPD23 CHINA CHN0+2  3+103+12
23-1 LI Zhonghai0+0  0+3
23-2 REN Long0+0  0+3
23-3 LI Xuezhi0+2  3+3
23-4 CHEN Haibin0+0  0+1
LPD19 POLAND POL0+8  1+71+15
19-1 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+0  0+1
19-2 KWAK Adam0+3  0+2
19-3 SLONINA Lukasz0+2  0+1
19-4 LEPEL Rafal0+3  1+3
LPD24 SERBIA SRB3+6  2+65+12
24-1 PETROVIC Milanko2+3  2+3
24-2 RASTIC Damir0+0  0+2
24-3 HRKALOVIC Emir0+0  0+1
24-4 HODZIC Edin1+3  0+0
LPD22 ROMANIA ROU2+8  5+87+16
22-1 FAUR Remus0+2  0+1
22-2 GAVRILA Stefan2+3  1+3
22-3 GERBACEA Roland0+3  0+2
22-4 PUCHIANU Cornel0+0  4+2
LPD20 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+6  1+71+13
20-1 KANE Kevin0+1  1+3
20-2 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+1  0+0
20-3 LAPONDER Marcel0+1  0+2
20-4 BEYER Pete0+3  0+2
 


Print Result