IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 6 BIATHLON - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
114yrBERGER ToraNOR0+1+1+02 31:21.8 0.0
24 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+0+11 31:40.7 +18.9
32 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+0+2+24 31:47.2 +25.4
46 VILUKHINA OlgaRUS1+0+0+12 31:51.4 +29.6
55 HORCHLER NadineGER0+1+0+01 31:54.5 +32.7
620 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR0+2+0+02 32:13.5 +51.7
721 BOILLEY SophieFRA0+1+0+01 32:18.0 +56.2
811 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+1+34 32:20.7 +58.9
930 SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR1+0+1+02 32:21.8 +1:00.0
103 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR1+1+2+26 32:23.8 +1:02.0
1115 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL2+0+1+03 32:24.2 +1:02.4
1225 HENKEL AndreaGER0+0+1+12 32:27.3 +1:05.5
1310 SOUKALOVA GabrielaCZE0+1+1+13 32:43.9 +1:22.1
141 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK1+3+1+27 32:52.4 +1:30.6
159 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+0+2+24 33:03.0 +1:41.2
1612 GASPARIN SelinaSUI1+0+2+03 33:08.3 +1:46.5
178 OBERHOFER KarinITA1+1+0+35 33:15.3 +1:53.5
1822 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+0+0+11 33:17.8 +1:56.0
1939 HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER0+0+0+11 33:33.3 +2:11.5
2024 GEREKOVA JanaSVK1+1+1+25 33:48.3 +2:26.5
2129 WIERER DorotheaITA0+2+0+13 33:48.5 +2:26.7
2213 PALKA KrystynaPOL0+2+2+15 33:54.7 +2:32.9
2347 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE0+1+1+02 33:59.6 +2:37.8
2427 GONTIER NicoleITA1+1+3+05 34:02.5 +2:40.7
2523 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL1+0+1+13 34:09.3 +2:47.5
267 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA1+1+2+37 34:09.3 +2:47.5
2744 SCHWABL IrisAUT0+2+0+02 34:19.9 +2:58.1
2838 PONZA MichelaITA1+0+0+01 34:21.4 +2:59.6
2954 ECKHOFF TirilNOR0+0+2+13 34:33.5 +3:11.7
3028 SEMERENKO ValjUKR0+1+1+24 34:45.3 +3:23.5
3116 GASPARIN ElisaSUI1+1+0+24 34:50.9 +3:29.1
3237 BONDAR IanaUKR0+1+1+13 34:55.1 +3:33.3
3326 BOLLIET MarineFRA1+2+1+15 34:57.7 +3:35.9
3459 HAMMERSCHMIDT MarenGER0+0+0+11 35:17.8 +3:56.0
3534 MALI AndrejaSLO0+2+0+13 35:27.4 +4:05.6
3648 SOULIE LaureAND0+0+1+12 35:33.0 +4:11.2
3718 COOK AnneliesUSA1+1+2+37 35:40.5 +4:18.7
3852 ZAGORUIKO AnastasiaRUS1+1+1+03 35:40.6 +4:18.8
3946 STUDEBAKER SaraUSA1+1+2+04 35:57.3 +4:35.5
4040 RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA2+0+1+25 36:01.0 +4:39.2
4158 ZHANG YanCHN0+0+1+23 36:10.2 +4:48.4
4236 HOJNISZ MonikaPOL2+1+1+26 36:25.3 +5:03.5
4351 SCHREMPF RomanaAUT2+1+2+16 36:28.2 +5:06.4
4449 DUNKLEE SusanUSA1+2+1+37 36:28.6 +5:06.8
4556 KOCHER ZinaCAN2+1+0+36 36:35.6 +5:13.8
4631 LAUKKANEN MariFIN0+3+2+27 36:41.4 +5:19.6
4753 MATTSSON ElinSWE0+0+2+35 36:47.8 +5:26.0
4857 YURLOVA EkaterinaRUS1+1+1+47 37:13.6 +5:51.8
4955 VAILLANCOURT AudreyCAN1+1+0+02 37:33.0 +6:11.2
5041 SONG ChaoqingCHN1+4+0+16 37:38.1 +6:16.3
5145 BURDYGA NatalyaUKR1+1+2+26 37:54.3 +6:32.5
5233 USANOVA DaryaKAZ4+3+1+210 38:38.2 +7:16.4
5350 STROEMSTEDT Anna-KarinSWE2+2+1+38 39:45.3 +8:23.5
DNS17 HORN Fanny Welle-StrandNOR
DNS19 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA
DNS32 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR
DNS35 DZHYMA JuliyaUKR
DNS42 LEHTLA KadriEST
DNS43 KHRUSTALEVA ElenaKAZ
DNS60 YURLOVA DariaEST
 


Print Result