IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 6 BIATHLON - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 4x6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 GERMANY GER0+7  0+30+101:13:02.1 0.0
4-1 HILDEBRAND Franziska0+1  0+1
4-2 GOESSNER Miriam0+3  0+1
4-3 HORCHLER Nadine0+0  0+0
4-4 HENKEL Andrea0+3  0+1
23 RUSSIA RUS0+3  0+60+91:13:19.5 +17.4
3-1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina0+1  0+1
3-2 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+1
3-3 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina0+1  0+1
3-4 VILUKHINA Olga0+1  0+3
35 FRANCE FRA0+0  0+40+41:13:43.0 +40.9
5-1 BESCOND Anais0+0  0+2
5-2 BOILLEY Sophie0+0  0+0
5-3 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+0
5-4 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+2
41 NORWAY NOR0+3  1+101+131:14:21.6 +1:19.5
1-1 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand0+1  0+3
1-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+1  1+3
1-3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+1  0+2
1-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+2
52 UKRAINE UKR0+7  0+40+111:14:42.5 +1:40.4
2-1 DZHYMA Juliya0+0  0+1
2-2 SEMERENKO Valj0+3  0+2
2-3 SEMERENKO Vita0+2  0+1
2-4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+2  0+0
68 POLAND POL0+2  2+42+61:14:56.4 +1:54.3
8-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+0
8-2 GWIZDON Magdalena0+0  0+1
8-3 HOJNISZ Monika0+1  0+0
8-4 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+1  2+3
79 BELARUS BLR0+6  1+51+111:15:25.4 +2:23.3
9-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+1
9-2 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia0+0  1+3
9-3 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+3  0+1
9-4 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+3  0+0
87 ITALY ITA1+6  0+101+161:16:12.4 +3:10.3
7-1 WIERER Dorothea0+2  0+3
7-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+1  0+2
7-3 GONTIER Nicole1+3  0+3
7-4 RUNGGALDIER Alexia0+0  0+2
917 AUSTRIA AUT0+5  0+60+111:16:42.6 +3:40.5
17-1 SCHWABL Iris0+0  0+0
17-2 SCHREMPF Romana0+3  0+2
17-3 INNERHOFER Katharina0+1  0+1
17-4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa0+1  0+3
1016 USA USA0+6  1+81+141:17:45.2 +4:43.1
16-1 COOK Annelies0+1  1+3
16-2 DUNKLEE Susan0+3  0+2
16-3 STUDEBAKER Sara0+0  0+0
16-4 DREISSIGACKER Hannah0+2  0+3
1118 CANADA CAN2+7  0+72+141:18:24.8 +5:22.7
18-1 CRAWFORD Rosanna0+3  0+1
18-2 HEINICKE Megan0+1  0+3
18-3 VAILLANCOURT Audrey0+0  0+0
18-4 KOCHER Zina2+3  0+3
1211 SWEDEN SWE0+2  2+62+81:18:45.0 +5:42.9
11-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+1  0+0
11-2 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin0+1  0+2
11-3 ANDERSSON Ingela0+0  0+1
11-4 MATTSSON Elin0+0  2+3
1313 ROMANIA ROU0+0  0+60+61:19:39.0 +6:36.9
13-1 FERENCZ Reka0+0  0+1
13-2 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+1
13-3 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  0+1
13-4 SALMAN Diana0+0  0+3
LPD19 CHINA CHN0+4  0+40+8
19-1 TANG Jialin0+0  0+2
19-2 SONG Chaoqing0+0  0+0
19-3 ZHANG Yan0+2  0+0
19-4 WANG Yue0+2  0+2
LPD6 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+1  0+40+5
6-1 ZVARICOVA Veronika0+0  0+1
6-2 TOMESOVA Barbora0+0  0+0
6-3 LANDOVA Jitka0+1  0+2
6-4 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+1
LPD10 SLOVAKIA SVK0+4  3+93+13
10-1 POLIAKOVA Terezia0+2  2+3
10-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+0  0+1
10-3 CHRAPANOVA Martina0+1  0+2
10-4 KALINOVA Lubomira0+1  1+3
LPD15 BULGARIA BUL3+5  2+105+15
15-1 YORDANOVA Emilia0+0  0+1
15-2 DIMITROVA Niya0+2  1+3
15-3 STOYANOVA Desislava3+3  0+3
15-4 POPOVA Stefani0+0  1+3
LPD21 JAPAN JPN0+2  1+91+11
21-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+1  0+1
21-2 NAKAJIMA Yuki0+1  1+3
21-3 OWADA Itsuka0+0  0+2
21-4 GOSHONO Arisa0+0  0+3
LPD12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1+7  5+66+13
12-1 LEBEDEVA Marina0+3  0+2
12-2 USANOVA Darya1+3  5+3
12-3 RAIKOVA Alina0+1  0+1
12-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+0
LPD14 ESTONIA EST2+9  1+63+15
14-1 YURLOVA Daria0+2  1+3
14-2 TALIHAERM Johanna0+3  0+2
14-3 GAIM Grete0+1  0+0
14-4 VIIGIPUU Kristel2+3  0+1
LPD20 KOREA KOR0+6  4+74+13
20-1 KIM Seon-Su0+2  3+3
20-2 JO In-Hee0+0  0+0
20-3 PARK Ji-Ae0+3  0+1
20-4 KIM Seora0+1  1+3
 


Print Result