IBU DataCenter
WORLD CUP 4 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 20 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA0+1+0+01 55:08.60.0
2 GROSS RiccoGER0+0+1+01 55:51.5+42.9
3 ZINGERLE AndreasITA0+0+0+00 56:08.1+59.5
4 TCHEPIKOV SergeiRUS0+1+0+01 56:13.5+1:04.9
5 LUCK FrankGER1+0+1+02 56:54.8+1:46.2
6 LOEBERG FrodeNOR1+1+0+13 57:09.0+2:00.4
7 LATVALA ErkkiFIN0+1+0+01 57:11.9+2:03.3
8 JOHANSSON UlfSWE1+0+0+12 57:19.1+2:10.5
9 LÖFGREN MikaelSWE1+1+1+03 57:22.6+2:14.0
10 CARRARA PieralbertoITA0+2+1+03 57:23.6+2:15.0
11 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL0+0+2+02 57:27.3+2:18.7
12 LEITGEB HubertITA1+0+1+13 57:28.5+2:19.9
13 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN0+2+0+02 57:30.1+2:21.5
14 VELEPEC UrosSLO0+0+1+12 57:31.9+2:23.3
15 STEINIGEN JensGER0+0+0+22 57:53.2+2:44.6
16 HOLUBEC JiriCZE0+0+0+00 57:54.2+2:45.6
17 MEDVEDTSEV ValeriyRUS1+1+0+13 57:56.9+2:48.3
18 MANNELQUIST AndersSWE0+1+0+12 57:58.0+2:49.4
19 RÄIKKÖNEN VilleFIN1+1+0+02 57:58.9+2:50.3
20 KASHKAROV UriBLR0+2+0+02 58:03.3+2:54.7
21 GREDLER LudwigAUT1+2+0+25 58:07.6+2:59.0
22 FISCHER SvenGER2+1+1+04 58:11.1+3:02.5
23 EDER AlfredAUT0+0+0+11 58:15.3+3:06.7
24 KATAJA KariFIN0+1+1+02 58:17.5+3:08.9
25 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL0+1+0+12 58:24.1+3:15.5
26 POPOV AlexandrBLR1+0+1+13 58:28.0+3:19.4
27 KOS Tomas Sen.CZE1+0+0+01 58:35.3+3:26.7
28 SCHÖNTHIER HolgerGER1+2+0+03 58:50.7+3:42.1
29 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR0+3+1+04 58:53.6+3:45.0
30 HOFSTÄTTER BrunoAUT0+1+0+12 58:57.9+3:49.3
31 PASSLER JohannITA0+3+0+25 59:00.5+3:51.9
32 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA0+0+1+12 59:07.0+3:58.4
33 HOOS SteffenGER1+0+1+13 59:08.8+4:00.2
34 DOSTAL RomanCZE0+2+0+02 59:10.1+4:01.5
35 KIRCHNER MarkGER2+2+0+15 59:21.1+4:12.5
36 FENNE GisleNOR2+0+0+24 59:21.3+4:12.7
37 KVALFOSS EirikNOR0+0+2+24 59:22.6+4:14.0
38 MOHYLENKO VitaliyUKR0+2+0+02 59:26.3+4:17.7
39 SEPPÄLÄ TimoFIN2+0+1+03 59:31.6+4:23.0
40 MUTSCHLECHNER ElmarITA0+2+1+14 59:41.8+4:33.2
41 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR1+1+1+03 59:47.3+4:38.7
42 SIKORA TomaszPOL1+0+0+01 59:48.1+4:39.5
43 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR1+2+1+26 59:49.0+4:40.4
44 DOLNIY TarasUKR1+0+0+12 1:00:01.5+4:52.9
45 KNOBEL HanspeterSUI1+0+1+02 1:00:04.8+4:56.2
46 CHOCHRIAKOV IgorBLR0+1+0+23 1:00:12.4+5:03.8
47 SASHURIN VadimBLR1+2+1+04 1:00:19.3+5:10.7
48 VELEPEC JureSLO1+1+0+02 1:00:24.9+5:16.3
49 ULEKLEIV IvarNOR0+0+2+35 1:00:26.5+5:17.9
50 DZIMA ValentinUKR0+0+1+12 1:00:26.9+5:18.3
51 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI1+0+1+24 1:00:32.2+5:23.6
52 MAKSIMOV IvanUKR0+0+1+01 1:00:39.0+5:30.4
53 FLANDIN HerveFRA1+0+0+23 1:00:52.9+5:44.3
54 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA2+3+0+05 1:00:57.6+5:49.0
55 WILBRECHT ErichUSA1+1+0+02 1:01:23.2+6:14.6
56 ERIKSSON JonasSWE1+0+1+13 1:01:26.9+6:18.3
57 MIHELSON OlafEST1+1+1+14 1:01:31.0+6:22.4
58 KIRIENKO ValeriRUS1+3+0+04 1:01:33.0+6:24.4
59 MAIGOUROV ViktorBLR3+0+1+04 1:01:36.8+6:28.2
60 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT3+0+1+04 1:01:43.9+6:35.3
61 KVALDER UrmasEST3+0+0+14 1:01:46.0+6:37.4
62 DIXON MichaelGBR0+1+1+02 1:01:51.2+6:42.6
63 OJASTE KaljuEST2+0+1+03 1:01:57.9+6:49.3
64 BOUTHIAUX StephaneFRA1+2+1+15 1:01:58.2+6:49.6
65 FIALA TonyCAN2+2+0+04 1:01:58.9+6:50.3
66 GARABIK PetrCZE1+1+1+14 1:02:03.0+6:54.4
67 ZAHKNA HillarEST0+0+1+34 1:02:18.2+7:09.6
68 NAKUMS JekabsLAT2+0+1+03 1:02:19.8+7:11.2
69 LAURENT LionelFRA1+1+2+04 1:02:25.2+7:16.6
70 PFURTSCHELLER MartinAUT3+2+0+05 1:02:34.8+7:26.2
71 SCHULER FranzAUT2+2+0+26 1:02:44.4+7:35.8
72 KOBELEV AlexeiRUS0+2+2+26 1:02:49.9+7:41.3
73 RUPERTUS GlennCAN0+2+2+37 1:02:59.6+7:51.0
74 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ2+1+2+16 1:03:03.6+7:55.0
75 NISSINEN ArtoFIN1+2+1+26 1:03:11.3+8:02.7
76 PERNER WolfgangAUT1+2+1+59 1:03:32.5+8:23.9
77 NIEMI JaakkoFIN1+4+2+07 1:03:42.5+8:33.9
78 RYAN PaulGBR0+2+0+24 1:03:43.0+8:34.4
79 RUDD KennethGBR1+0+1+24 1:03:43.2+8:34.6
80 WOODS IanGBR1+2+1+15 1:03:48.0+8:39.4
81 UDRAS AivoEST0+1+2+36 1:03:48.4+8:39.8
82 OZBOLT JanezSLO2+2+0+04 1:04:15.8+9:07.2
83 LEITNER MarosSVK1+1+1+14 1:04:17.0+9:08.4
84 ZITTURI EdmundITA3+1+2+17 1:04:21.3+9:12.7
85 SKLENAR JasonGBR1+1+2+15 1:04:25.9+9:17.3
86 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR3+3+1+18 1:04:26.5+9:17.9
87 MALUHINS OlegsLAT2+2+2+17 1:04:27.4+9:18.8
88 REDKIN EvgenijBLR2+2+1+27 1:04:28.3+9:19.7
89 PEGIULEVICIUS ValerijusLTU1+0+1+13 1:04:32.8+9:24.2
90 DALE JoNOR2+1+1+26 1:04:38.7+9:30.1
91 TOPOR KrzysztofPOL2+2+2+17 1:04:44.6+9:36.0
92 HANSEN TomCAN2+2+2+06 1:04:47.7+9:39.1
93 GRAJF AleksanderSLO2+1+1+26 1:04:48.2+9:39.6
94 HANSEN JesseUSA1+1+0+13 1:04:55.7+9:47.1
95 LAATIKAINEN OlliFIN1+1+1+25 1:05:09.7+10:01.1
96 QUINTILIO KevinCAN0+2+2+04 1:05:15.3+10:06.7
97 RYPL MartinCZE2+3+0+27 1:06:03.7+10:55.1
98 KODATE MisaoJPN4+3+2+110 1:06:18.4+11:09.8
99 GEE MarkGBR1+1+1+25 1:06:56.7+11:48.1
100 BRICIS IlmarsLAT2+3+1+28 1:07:21.5+12:12.9
101 FRAZIER JimUSA1+3+2+06 1:07:42.3+12:33.7
102 HÄNNI RetoSUI2+1+3+28 1:09:45.9+14:37.3
103 ROSSER RobertUSA3+4+1+210 1:10:57.6+15:49.0
104 GRIAZNOVAS RicardasLTU0+3+5+311 1:11:55.4+16:46.8
 


Print Result