IBU DataCenter
WORLD CUP 4 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 10 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 LUCK FrankGER0+00 29:51.00.0
2 FISCHER SvenGER1+23 29:53.7+2.7
3 GREDLER LudwigAUT3+03 29:54.0+3.0
4 KIRCHNER MarkGER2+02 30:04.8+13.8
5 LAURENT LionelFRA0+00 30:33.7+42.7
6 MANNELQUIST AndersSWE1+01 30:39.9+48.9
7 TCHEPIKOV SergeiRUS1+01 30:40.3+49.3
8 PERNER WolfgangAUT2+02 30:41.5+50.5
9 JOHANSSON UlfSWE0+11 30:44.0+53.0
10 MAIGOUROV ViktorBLR0+00 30:44.7+53.7
11 GROSS RiccoGER0+11 30:45.5+54.5
12 KUOPPA FredrikSWE0+11 30:46.8+55.8
13 POPOV AlexandrBLR1+01 30:51.6+1:00.6
14 CARRARA PieralbertoITA1+12 30:52.6+1:01.6
15 PASSLER JohannITA1+23 30:57.5+1:06.5
16 STEINIGEN JensGER0+11 31:02.1+1:11.1
17 MEDVEDTSEV ValeriyRUS0+11 31:02.3+1:11.3
18 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA1+23 31:04.6+1:13.6
19 ULEKLEIV IvarNOR0+33 31:07.4+1:16.4
20 FLANDIN HerveFRA0+00 31:12.8+1:21.8
21 LÖFGREN MikaelSWE1+12 31:15.2+1:24.2
22 NIEMI JaakkoFIN1+23 31:16.3+1:25.3
23 CHOCHRIAKOV IgorBLR0+00 31:22.0+1:31.0
24 GARABIK PetrCZE1+01 31:31.0+1:40.0
25 KODATE MisaoJPN1+12 31:33.1+1:42.1
26 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR1+23 31:36.5+1:45.5
27 RUPERTUS GlennCAN1+23 31:38.1+1:47.1
28 MALUHINS OlegsLAT0+11 31:38.6+1:47.6
29 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR2+02 31:43.2+1:52.2
30 SIKORA TomaszPOL1+01 31:48.2+1:57.2
31 KVALDER UrmasEST2+02 31:49.9+1:58.9
32 PFURTSCHELLER MartinAUT0+22 31:52.3+2:01.3
33 SASHURIN VadimBLR0+11 31:52.5+2:01.5
34 ZITTURI EdmundITA1+12 31:54.2+2:03.2
35 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ1+12 31:56.4+2:05.4
36 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL1+01 31:57.1+2:06.1
37 SEPPÄLÄ TimoFIN0+11 31:57.7+2:06.7
38 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA1+01 32:02.7+2:11.7
39 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN1+12 32:03.4+2:12.4
40 UPENIEKS GundarsLAT0+00 32:06.4+2:15.4
41 SCHÖNTHIER HolgerGER1+23 32:08.2+2:17.2
42 EDER AlfredAUT1+12 32:08.5+2:17.5
43 KATAJA KariFIN0+22 32:12.2+2:21.2
44 KOBELEV AlexeiRUS1+01 32:12.5+2:21.5
45 REDKIN EvgenijBLR0+00 32:16.5+2:25.5
46 HOLUBEC JiriCZE0+00 32:16.9+2:25.9
47 GRAJF AleksanderSLO1+23 32:20.4+2:29.4
48 BOUTHIAUX StephaneFRA1+01 32:21.2+2:30.2
49 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR2+02 32:21.5+2:30.5
50 VELEPEC JureSLO0+11 32:25.9+2:34.9
51 SCHULER FranzAUT2+24 32:27.6+2:36.6
52 DOSTAL RomanCZE2+02 32:31.5+2:40.5
53 LATVALA ErkkiFIN1+01 32:37.6+2:46.6
54 HOFSTÄTTER BrunoAUT0+22 32:38.5+2:47.5
55 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA0+22 32:39.3+2:48.3
56 KIRIENKO ValeriRUS0+33 32:41.3+2:50.3
57 VELEPEC UrosSLO1+12 32:42.6+2:51.6
58 HANSEN TomCAN1+12 32:44.0+2:53.0
59 LEITGEB HubertITA0+11 32:44.5+2:53.5
60 RUDD KennethGBR0+11 32:44.8+2:53.8
61 MUTSCHLECHNER ElmarITA2+24 32:46.6+2:55.6
62 ZINGERLE AndreasITA2+02 32:46.8+2:55.8
63 FIALA TonyCAN1+12 32:53.0+3:02.0
64 KASHKAROV UriBLR0+22 32:54.5+3:03.5
65 MOHYLENKO VitaliyUKR2+13 32:57.8+3:06.8
66 KVALFOSS EirikNOR2+24 32:58.0+3:07.0
67 ZAHKNA HillarEST3+14 33:01.6+3:10.6
68 UDRAS AivoEST2+02 33:02.3+3:11.3
69 LOEBERG FrodeNOR3+14 33:05.3+3:14.3
70 KOS Tomas Sen.CZE1+12 33:21.6+3:30.6
71 HOOS SteffenGER2+13 33:21.8+3:30.8
72 RYPL MartinCZE3+14 33:22.6+3:31.6
73 RÄIKKÖNEN VilleFIN1+23 33:23.8+3:32.8
74 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR3+25 33:24.6+3:33.6
75 BRANDT PerSWE2+24 33:24.8+3:33.8
76 BRICIS IlmarsLAT1+01 33:26.0+3:35.0
77 RYAN PaulGBR0+11 33:27.0+3:36.0
78 WIKSTEN TordSWE1+12 33:28.6+3:37.6
79 KNOBEL HanspeterSUI1+23 33:30.3+3:39.3
80 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR0+11 33:33.4+3:42.4
81 DIXON MichaelGBR0+22 33:34.2+3:43.2
82 OJASTE KaljuEST0+33 33:39.0+3:48.0
83 WILBRECHT ErichUSA1+23 33:39.1+3:48.1
84 JASINSKAS GintarasLTU2+46 33:43.4+3:52.4
85 NAKUMS JekabsLAT1+34 33:50.0+3:59.0
86 LEITNER MarosSVK1+01 33:50.3+3:59.3
87 PEGIULEVICIUS ValerijusLTU0+11 34:00.6+4:09.6
88 MIHELSON OlafEST1+23 34:03.3+4:12.3
89 DOUGLAS DuncanUSA2+13 34:08.8+4:17.8
90 GRIAZNOVAS RicardasLTU4+04 34:10.1+4:19.1
91 NISSINEN ArtoFIN2+35 34:12.8+4:21.8
92 DZIMA ValentinUKR1+23 34:21.2+4:30.2
92 HÄNNI RetoSUI3+25 34:21.2+4:30.2
94 WOODS IanGBR2+24 34:23.5+4:32.5
95 TOPOR KrzysztofPOL1+34 34:30.7+4:39.7
96 OZBOLT JanezSLO0+00 34:30.9+4:39.9
97 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI1+45 34:49.2+4:58.2
98 HOVDE Dag IvarNOR3+14 34:51.8+5:00.8
99 ROSSER RobertUSA0+22 34:58.1+5:07.1
100 LAATIKAINEN OlliFIN3+14 35:00.0+5:09.0
101 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT3+47 35:14.0+5:23.0
102 FRAZIER JimUSA2+46 35:43.6+5:52.6
103 MAKSIMOV IvanUKR2+24 35:45.7+5:54.7
104 HANSEN JesseUSA1+34 35:55.2+6:04.2
105 SKLENAR JasonGBR1+23 36:09.8+6:18.8
106 BARILA LiutaurasLTU0+22 36:36.6+6:45.6
107 GEE MarkGBR2+13 36:44.1+6:53.1
108 ERIKSSON JonasSWE4+37 36:49.0+6:58.0
109 PIIL RaivoEST1+23 37:59.6+8:08.6
110 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL1+56 39:14.3+9:23.3
 


Print Result