IBU DataCenter
WORLD CUP 4 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 RESTZOVA AnfisaRUS0+2+1+36 50:49.70.0
2 SANTER NathalieITA0+0+1+34 51:08.6+18.9
3 BEDARD MyriamCAN0+2+1+14 51:28.5+38.8
4 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA0+1+0+01 51:36.6+46.9
5 VSIVTSEVA JelenaEST1+0+1+24 52:19.7+1:30.0
6 BURLET DelphyneFRA0+2+1+03 52:20.3+1:30.6
7 PELCOVA JirinaCZE0+2+0+13 52:24.9+1:35.2
8 PAINTIN-PAUL SandraAUS0+2+0+02 53:00.1+2:10.4
9 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR0+1+0+12 53:08.8+2:19.1
10 BRIAND AnneFRA1+1+1+36 53:16.1+2:26.4
11 DISL UschiGER1+2+1+04 53:18.8+2:29.1
12 NIOGRET CorinneFRA1+1+2+15 53:31.1+2:41.4
13 HARVEY AntjeGER1+3+1+16 53:40.2+2:50.5
14 CERVENKOVA PetraCZE0+1+0+12 53:44.3+2:54.6
15 GUETSCHOW JoanUSA0+0+1+34 53:57.6+3:07.9
16 EKLUND CatarinaSWE0+3+0+03 53:58.7+3:09.0
17 VUOKSIALA TuijaFIN0+1+2+14 54:07.6+3:17.9
18 BILOVA NadijaUKR1+1+1+03 54:09.5+3:19.8
19 HOLANTI KatjaFIN1+1+1+03 54:33.9+3:44.2
20 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+3+2+05 54:35.6+3:45.9
21 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR0+2+0+13 54:36.0+3:46.3
22 CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE1+1+2+04 54:43.8+3:54.1
23 VOLKOVA TamaraRUS2+2+2+17 54:54.1+4:04.4
24 JANKOWSKI PatriceUSA0+0+1+23 55:08.0+4:18.3
25 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR2+0+1+36 55:08.6+4:18.9
26 TROSTEN SigneNOR1+0+2+47 55:21.2+4:31.5
27 KASCHIRSKAJA ElenaRUS1+2+1+37 55:35.1+4:45.4
28 SCHWAAB KathiGER3+1+0+04 55:35.4+4:45.7
29 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR2+2+1+27 55:39.9+4:50.2
30 MARKKANEN TerhiFIN0+1+3+15 55:44.0+4:54.3
31 AALTO PirjoFIN2+2+1+27 55:45.0+4:55.3
32 HAKOVA EvaCZE1+0+4+27 56:03.1+5:13.4
33 LAMPINEN MariFIN2+3+1+28 56:04.3+5:14.6
34 ROUBICKOVA IvetaCZE2+1+3+17 56:05.4+5:15.7
35 EKLUND ChristinaSWE2+1+2+16 56:09.1+5:19.4
36 HAMILTON GillianCAN1+2+1+26 56:21.0+5:31.3
37 WESTIN Eva KarinSWE2+2+1+16 56:22.0+5:32.3
38 SIKIÖ TuijaFIN2+0+2+15 56:23.9+5:34.2
39 STEVENSON AngieUSA0+3+0+25 56:33.2+5:43.5
40 BAILLY-SALINS SylvieFRA2+3+0+27 56:40.9+5:51.2
41 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA1+2+1+15 56:46.6+5:56.9
42 OSTERGREN MaryUSA0+2+0+24 56:46.9+5:57.2
43 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER2+1+0+36 57:02.4+6:12.7
44 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR0+3+0+36 57:02.9+6:13.2
45 VAPENIKOVA JanaCZE1+2+0+36 57:04.1+6:14.4
46 BASHINSKAYA NatalijaBLR1+2+1+37 57:07.5+6:17.8
47 SCHNEIDER IlkaGER1+2+0+36 57:10.6+6:20.9
48 RYZHENKOVA NataliaBLR2+1+3+17 57:24.9+6:35.2
49 CEDERSTREMA IevaLAT2+1+1+48 57:25.6+6:35.9
50 SUSZKA AgataPOL0+2+3+16 57:34.1+6:44.4
51 KIELPINSKA ZofiaPOL3+1+3+18 57:39.3+6:49.6
52 GRUNDNES SiriNOR3+1+1+27 57:40.1+6:50.4
53 BELOVA ElenaRUS2+3+5+111 57:43.3+6:53.6
54 DAHLBERG HeleneSWE2+2+1+16 57:48.5+6:58.8
55 IDLAND AseNOR1+2+1+37 57:51.0+7:01.3
56 SIMUSHINA OlgaRUS2+1+4+29 57:58.3+7:08.6
57 SZELEST SylwiaPOL2+1+3+06 57:58.9+7:09.2
58 FRIDRIN OlgaUKR1+0+1+24 58:06.4+7:16.7
59 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR1+3+1+38 58:18.7+7:29.0
60 HUMMANIK SylkeGER2+3+0+38 58:47.9+7:58.2
61 PETERSON EveliEST2+2+2+39 59:21.7+8:32.0
62 HYYTIÄINEN SeijaFIN2+1+1+37 1:00:05.2+9:15.5
63 METSAMÄE SirliEST2+1+3+39 1:01:48.2+10:58.5
64 VISSER YvonneCAN2+3+3+210 1:02:12.1+11:22.4
65 VIIRMAA MerleEST2+1+3+28 1:02:32.3+11:42.6
66 BERG Inger-KristinCAN3+2+1+17 1:02:37.6+11:47.9
67 LIBERDA KrystynaPOL3+3+2+412 1:03:03.9+12:14.2
68 SIGAEVA TatianaBLR1+2+4+310 1:03:13.8+12:24.1
69 MACKENZIE LouiseGBR3+3+3+413 1:07:17.6+16:27.9
 


Print Result