IBU DataCenter
WORLD CUP 4 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 RESTZOVA AnfisaRUS1+34 25:29.50.0
2 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR0+00 25:50.6+21.1
3 HARVEY AntjeGER1+12 25:55.3+25.8
4 ROUBICKOVA IvetaCZE0+00 26:01.6+32.1
5 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+11 26:10.6+41.1
6 BURLET DelphyneFRA0+00 26:16.5+47.0
7 WESTIN Eva KarinSWE0+11 26:19.6+50.1
8 BEDARD MyriamCAN0+11 26:53.7+1:24.2
9 HAKOVA EvaCZE1+12 26:57.2+1:27.7
10 BRIAND AnneFRA0+22 26:59.3+1:29.8
11 CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE1+01 27:14.1+1:44.6
12 CEDERSTREMA IevaLAT0+22 27:15.2+1:45.7
13 MARKKANEN TerhiFIN0+00 27:23.2+1:53.7
14 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA1+12 27:26.3+1:56.8
15 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR1+12 27:32.8+2:03.3
16 BELOVA ElenaRUS4+26 27:38.5+2:09.0
17 SANTER NathalieITA2+35 27:41.1+2:11.6
18 AALTO PirjoFIN1+01 27:41.8+2:12.3
19 VSIVTSEVA JelenaEST2+13 27:42.1+2:12.6
20 RYZHENKOVA NataliaBLR1+23 27:42.3+2:12.8
21 BILOVA NadijaUKR2+02 27:46.8+2:17.3
22 DISL UschiGER0+22 27:48.5+2:19.0
23 SUSZKA AgataPOL1+12 28:02.8+2:33.3
24 SIKIÖ TuijaFIN0+11 28:04.7+2:35.2
25 VUOKSIALA TuijaFIN1+23 28:09.5+2:40.0
26 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA0+33 28:09.8+2:40.3
27 KASCHIRSKAJA ElenaRUS2+24 28:09.9+2:40.4
28 EKLUND CatarinaSWE2+02 28:11.1+2:41.6
29 LAMPINEN MariFIN2+13 28:14.0+2:44.5
30 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR0+11 28:15.1+2:45.6
31 BASHINSKAYA NatalijaBLR1+23 28:15.6+2:46.1
32 TROSTEN SigneNOR0+33 28:18.2+2:48.7
33 SIMUSHINA OlgaRUS2+35 28:26.5+2:57.0
34 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER1+01 28:31.0+3:01.5
35 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR2+35 28:31.6+3:02.1
36 GUETSCHOW JoanUSA0+22 28:33.4+3:03.9
37 VOLKOVA TamaraRUS3+36 28:37.0+3:07.5
38 DAHLBERG HeleneSWE1+01 28:37.4+3:07.9
39 HYYTIÄINEN SeijaFIN0+11 28:40.2+3:10.7
40 GRUNDNES SiriNOR1+12 28:41.4+3:11.9
41 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR0+22 28:41.7+3:12.2
42 POIREE Liv GreteNOR1+23 28:41.9+3:12.4
43 KIELPINSKA ZofiaPOL2+35 28:42.4+3:12.9
44 MERKUSHINA IrinaUKR1+23 28:43.4+3:13.9
45 VISSER YvonneCAN0+44 28:45.5+3:16.0
46 PETERSON EveliEST3+14 28:48.9+3:19.4
47 JANKOWSKI PatriceUSA0+33 28:50.3+3:20.8
48 LIBERDA KrystynaPOL3+14 28:54.4+3:24.9
49 CERVENKOVA PetraCZE2+13 29:00.5+3:31.0
50 SZELEST SylwiaPOL2+02 29:04.3+3:34.8
51 LINN ELVEBAKK AnneNOR1+34 29:10.1+3:40.6
52 VAPENIKOVA JanaCZE3+14 29:16.5+3:47.0
53 PELCOVA JirinaCZE1+45 29:24.6+3:55.1
54 METSAMÄE SirliEST2+13 29:25.0+3:55.5
55 NIOGRET CorinneFRA3+36 29:29.4+3:59.9
56 OSTERGREN MaryUSA1+34 29:32.8+4:03.3
57 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR2+46 29:34.1+4:04.6
58 HUMMANIK SylkeGER3+36 29:34.8+4:05.3
59 SIGAEVA TatianaBLR2+13 29:37.2+4:07.7
60 BAILLY-SALINS SylvieFRA2+35 29:38.3+4:08.8
61 HAMILTON GillianCAN1+45 29:45.5+4:16.0
62 HOLANTI KatjaFIN1+01 29:56.9+4:27.4
63 VIIRMAA MerleEST2+02 30:00.5+4:31.0
64 SCHWAAB KathiGER3+14 30:01.4+4:31.9
65 MACKENZIE LouiseGBR2+13 30:02.1+4:32.6
66 PAINTIN-PAUL SandraAUS2+24 30:16.9+4:47.4
67 STROLIENE KazimieraLTU3+47 30:20.8+4:51.3
68 EKLUND ChristinaSWE4+26 30:26.5+4:57.0
69 STAROLYTE VitaLTU2+35 30:37.5+5:08.0
70 FRIDRIN OlgaUKR2+35 30:57.8+5:28.3
71 CRANAGE Lynn-MareeAUS1+23 31:01.9+5:32.4
72 BERG Inger-KristinCAN4+26 31:23.7+5:54.2
 


Print Result