IBU DataCenter
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 20 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 TARASOV Sergei Sen.RUS2+0+1+03 57:25.30.0
2 LUCK FrankGER0+2+0+13 57:28.7+3.4
3 FISCHER SvenGER0+2+0+02 57:41.9+16.6
4 POPOV AlexandrBLR0+0+0+00 57:53.1+27.8
5 STEINIGEN JensGER0+0+2+02 58:18.1+52.8
6 ZINGERLE AndreasITA1+1+0+13 58:54.1+1:28.8
7 KIRCHNER MarkGER1+1+0+24 59:16.4+1:51.1
8 TCHEPIKOV SergeiRUS1+1+3+05 59:31.4+2:06.1
9 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR2+0+0+13 59:42.4+2:17.1
10 EDER AlfredAUT0+0+0+00 59:43.9+2:18.6
11 GARABIK PetrCZE0+1+0+01 59:48.9+2:23.6
12 DOLNIY TarasUKR0+1+0+23 59:51.1+2:25.8
13 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA1+2+0+14 59:53.5+2:28.2
14 ZVONKOV RomanUKR0+0+0+00 1:00:06.8+2:41.5
15 CARRARA PieralbertoITA0+2+0+24 1:00:14.2+2:48.9
16 UDRAS AivoEST1+0+0+23 1:00:14.5+2:49.2
17 HOLUBEC JiriCZE0+0+0+11 1:00:18.9+2:53.6
18 GREDLER LudwigAUT1+1+1+25 1:00:21.6+2:56.3
19 UPENIEKS GundarsLAT1+0+0+12 1:00:26.5+3:01.2
20 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA2+0+2+15 1:00:27.1+3:01.8
21 VASILE GheorgheROM1+1+0+02 1:00:33.7+3:08.4
22 FAVRE PatrickITA0+1+1+13 1:00:40.3+3:15.0
23 MAIGOUROV ViktorRUS1+1+1+14 1:00:42.7+3:17.4
24 MEDVEDTSEV ValeriyRUS1+1+0+13 1:00:44.0+3:18.7
25 ANDERSSON LeifSWE0+1+0+01 1:01:03.7+3:38.4
26 MOHYLENKO VitaliyUKR1+0+1+13 1:01:07.7+3:42.4
27 BRANDT PerSWE0+1+1+13 1:01:09.4+3:44.1
28 SASHURIN VadimBLR2+0+0+02 1:01:09.8+3:44.5
29 OZBOLT JanezSLO1+0+2+03 1:01:19.1+3:53.8
30 ELORANTA HarriFIN1+3+1+16 1:01:40.9+4:15.6
31 PANYIK JanosHUN1+2+0+14 1:01:41.6+4:16.3
32 LAURENT LionelFRA0+1+2+03 1:01:42.6+4:17.3
33 KNOBEL HanspeterSUI0+1+0+01 1:01:42.8+4:17.5
34 MASARIK IvanCZE1+1+0+13 1:01:46.0+4:20.7
35 KIRIENKO ValeriRUS1+2+2+16 1:01:46.3+4:21.0
36 BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR1+1+1+14 1:01:51.0+4:25.7
37 TSAKIRIS AthanasiosGRE0+0+0+11 1:01:51.7+4:26.4
38 VELEPEC JureSLO0+1+0+12 1:01:58.0+4:32.7
39 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL0+2+0+24 1:02:00.6+4:35.3
40 MALUHINS OlegsLAT2+0+1+14 1:02:02.1+4:36.8
41 SEPPÄLÄ TimoFIN1+1+1+03 1:02:07.0+4:41.7
42 JOHANSSON UlfSWE0+2+1+14 1:02:14.2+4:48.9
43 CYR SteveCAN1+1+2+26 1:02:20.7+4:55.4
44 FLANDIN HerveFRA2+1+1+04 1:02:25.9+5:00.6
45 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI0+0+2+24 1:02:27.9+5:02.6
46 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR1+0+2+14 1:02:52.0+5:26.7
47 PERROT FranckFRA0+1+0+23 1:02:57.0+5:31.7
48 SCHULER FranzAUT2+1+3+17 1:03:01.4+5:36.1
49 RUPERTUS GlennCAN0+2+1+25 1:03:05.9+5:40.6
50 KREJCI LukasSVK1+1+1+25 1:03:28.0+6:02.7
51 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ1+1+2+26 1:03:29.8+6:04.5
52 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR2+0+0+13 1:03:31.7+6:06.4
53 REDKIN EvgenijBLR2+1+2+16 1:03:34.9+6:09.6
54 DIXON MichaelGBR0+0+0+11 1:03:44.0+6:18.7
54 WOODS IanGBR2+0+0+13 1:03:44.0+6:18.7
56 SLADEK PavelSVK0+1+0+23 1:03:51.7+6:26.4
57 PFURTSCHELLER MartinAUT2+1+1+37 1:03:56.3+6:31.0
58 JASINSKAS GintarasLTU2+1+0+36 1:04:08.9+6:43.6
59 LEKAN BostjanSLO3+2+0+05 1:05:12.3+7:47.0
60 VIDINOV KrasimirBUL2+1+2+16 1:05:21.4+7:56.1
61 KVALDER UrmasEST1+2+3+17 1:05:23.2+7:57.9
62 KODATE MisaoJPN2+2+0+37 1:05:34.6+8:09.3
63 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL2+1+2+16 1:05:48.8+8:23.5
64 ENGEN JonUSA2+2+0+04 1:06:39.7+9:14.4
65 SCHREINER CurtUSA1+1+2+26 1:07:41.6+10:16.3
66 OLSSON GlennSWE2+1+1+37 1:07:55.9+10:30.6
67 WOJTAS JanPOL3+2+1+17 1:08:10.5+10:45.2
68 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN2+1+5+210 1:08:49.1+11:23.8
69 OJASTE KaljuEST2+2+5+110 1:11:21.4+13:56.1
70 GHERGHI VasiliiMDA1+4+1+39 1:16:30.4+19:05.1
 
Timing by SEIKO      Results by IBM

Print Result