IBU DataCenter
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
15 GERMANY GER0  0 1:30:22.10.0
5-1 GROSS Ricco0  0
5-2 LUCK Frank0  0
5-3 KIRCHNER Mark0  0
5-4 FISCHER Sven0  0
24 RUSSIA RUS0  2 1:31:23.6+1:01.5
4-1 KIRIENKO Valeri0  1
4-2 DRACHEV Vladimir0  1
4-3 TARASOV Sergei Sen.0  0
4-4 TCHEPIKOV Sergei0  0
32 FRANCE FRA1  0 1:32:31.3+2:09.2
2-1 DUSSERRE Thierry0  0
2-2 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice1  0
2-3 LAURENT Lionel0  0
2-4 FLANDIN Herve0  0
46 BELARUS BLR0  0 1:32:57.2+2:35.1
6-1 MAIGOUROV Viktor0  0
6-2 KHOKHRIAKOV Igor0  0
6-3 RYZHENKOV Oleg0  0
6-4 POPOV Alexandr0  0
516 FINLAND FIN1  0 1:33:11.9+2:49.8
16-1 LATVALA Erkki0  0
16-2 ELORANTA Harri0  0
16-3 SEPPÄLÄ Timo0  0
16-4 HIETALAHTI Vesa1  0
61 ITALY ITA0  5 1:33:17.3+2:55.2
1-1 FAVRE Patrick0  0
1-2 PASSLER Johann0  2
1-3 CARRARA Pieralberto0  0
1-4 ZINGERLE Andreas0  3
712 NORWAY NOR0  0 1:33:32.8+3:10.7
12-1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0  0
12-2 ULEKLEIV Ivar0  0
12-3 HANEVOLD Halvard0  0
12-4 TYLDUM Jon Age0  0
814 POLAND POL0  0 1:33:49.3+3:27.2
14-1 SIKORA Tomasz0  0
14-2 ZIEMIANIN Jan0  0
14-3 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw0  0
14-4 WOJTAS Jan0  0
910 AUSTRIA AUT2  2 1:34:02.9+3:40.8
10-1 PERNER Wolfgang0  0
10-2 GREDLER Ludwig2  1
10-3 SCHULER Franz0  1
10-4 PFURTSCHELLER Martin0  0
1011 SLOVENIA SLO0  1 1:34:19.6+3:57.5
11-1 VELEPEC Uros0  0
11-2 VELEPEC Jure0  1
11-3 LEKAN Bostjan0  0
11-4 OZBOLT Janez0  0
113 SWEDEN SWE0  0 1:34:38.8+4:16.7
3-1 BRANDT Per0  0
3-2 LÖFGREN Mikael0  0
3-3 ANDERSSON Leif0  0
3-4 JOHANSSON Ulf0  0
1217 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0  0 1:35:26.0+5:03.9
17-1 GARABIK Petr0  0
17-2 KOS Tomas Sen.0  0
17-3 MASARIK Ivan0  0
17-4 HOLUBEC Jiri0  0
138 ESTONIA EST0  3 1:35:34.3+5:12.2
8-1 MIHELSON Olaf0  0
8-2 KALDVEE Urmas0  0
8-3 UDRAS Aivo0  3
8-4 OJASTE Kalju0  0
1418 USA USA0  0 1:35:43.7+5:21.6
18-1 SCHREINER Curt0  0
18-2 JARACKIE David0  0
18-3 ENGEN Jon0  0
18-4 DOUGLAS Duncan0  0
157 UKRAINE UKR1  3 1:35:48.0+5:25.9
7-1 MOHYLENKO Vitaliy0  2
7-2 DOLNIY Taras1  0
7-3 DZIMA Valentin0  1
7-4 ZVONKOV Roman0  0
169 LATVIA LAT3  1 1:37:40.5+7:18.4
9-1 MALUHINS Olegs2  1
9-2 BRICIS Ilmars1  0
9-3 BOGDANOVS Aivars0  0
9-4 UPENIEKS Gundars0  0
1713 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0  0 1:39:16.0+8:53.9
13-1 DIXON Michael0  0
13-2 WOODS Ian0  0
13-3 GEE Mark0  0
13-4 RUDD Kenneth0  0
1815 SLOVAKIA SVK0  3 1:40:00.3+9:38.2
15-1 SLADEK Pavel0  0
15-2 KOTRABA Pavel0  0
15-3 KRCMAR Daniel0  1
15-4 KREJCI Lukas0  2
 
Timing by SEIKO      Results by IBM

Print Result