IBU DataCenter
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 10 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 TCHEPIKOV SergeiRUS0+00 28:07.00.0
2 GROSS RiccoGER0+00 28:13.0+6.0
3 TARASOV Sergei Sen.RUS1+01 28:27.4+20.4
4 DRACHEV VladimirRUS0+11 28:28.9+21.9
5 GREDLER LudwigAUT0+22 29:05.4+58.4
6 LUCK FrankGER1+12 29:09.7+1:02.7
7 FISCHER SvenGER1+01 29:16.0+1:09.0
8 FLANDIN HerveFRA1+01 29:33.8+1:26.8
9 OZBOLT JanezSLO0+00 29:35.8+1:28.8
10 POPOV AlexandrBLR0+00 29:38.5+1:31.5
11 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA1+12 29:43.1+1:36.1
12 KIRCHNER MarkGER1+12 29:51.7+1:44.7
13 PASSLER JohannITA0+22 29:53.1+1:46.1
14 ULEKLEIV IvarNOR0+11 29:56.6+1:49.6
15 ELORANTA HarriFIN1+34 30:02.1+1:55.1
16 KIRIENKO ValeriRUS1+23 30:06.2+1:59.2
17 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR2+13 30:11.0+2:04.0
18 DOLNIY TarasUKR1+01 30:16.6+2:09.6
19 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA1+12 30:22.6+2:15.6
20 JOHANSSON UlfSWE2+13 30:24.2+2:17.2
21 GARABIK PetrCZE0+11 30:31.2+2:24.2
22 PERNER WolfgangAUT1+23 30:31.5+2:24.5
23 CARRARA PieralbertoITA1+23 30:33.1+2:26.1
24 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA1+23 30:35.2+2:28.2
25 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR1+12 30:36.7+2:29.7
26 CYR SteveCAN1+23 30:41.2+2:34.2
27 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL1+12 30:44.2+2:37.2
28 BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR1+01 30:44.6+2:37.6
29 HOLUBEC JiriCZE0+22 30:45.2+2:38.2
30 SCHULER FranzAUT1+34 30:55.2+2:48.2
31 VIDINOV KrasimirBUL0+11 30:59.3+2:52.3
32 SIKORA TomaszPOL2+13 31:02.6+2:55.6
33 PANYIK JanosHUN1+12 31:04.3+2:57.3
34 VASILE GheorgheROM1+12 31:05.3+2:58.3
35 BOUTHIAUX StephaneFRA1+23 31:07.3+3:00.3
36 VELEPEC UrosSLO1+12 31:07.5+3:00.5
37 MAIGOUROV ViktorBLR2+13 31:09.2+3:02.2
38 BRANDT PerSWE1+01 31:27.4+3:20.4
39 ZAHKNA HillarEST1+23 31:28.7+3:21.7
40 DZIMA ValentinUKR1+23 31:31.8+3:24.8
41 BRICIS IlmarsLAT2+24 31:36.9+3:29.9
42 KODATE MisaoJPN1+23 31:40.2+3:33.2
43 PFURTSCHELLER MartinAUT2+35 31:47.2+3:40.2
44 ZINGERLE AndreasITA1+12 31:50.5+3:43.5
45 CHOCHRIAKOV IgorBLR1+34 31:50.7+3:43.7
46 KOS TomasSLO0+11 31:52.0+3:45.0
47 MAKSIMOV IvanUKR2+35 31:52.7+3:45.7
48 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ2+35 31:54.2+3:47.2
49 WOODS IanGBR0+22 31:58.3+3:51.3
50 UDRAS AivoEST2+24 32:02.1+3:55.1
51 KOTRABA PavelSVK2+24 32:04.0+3:57.0
52 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN2+35 32:06.0+3:59.0
53 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR2+13 32:07.4+4:00.4
54 LATVALA ErkkiFIN2+13 32:08.4+4:01.4
55 JASINSKAS GintarasLTU2+13 32:15.4+4:08.4
56 TSAKIRIS AthanasiosGRE0+33 32:21.5+4:14.5
57 KRCMAR DanielSVK1+34 32:24.1+4:17.1
58 MIHELSON OlafEST0+33 32:30.7+4:23.7
59 POKLUKAR JozeSLO2+13 32:31.7+4:24.7
60 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI2+13 32:35.6+4:28.6
61 RUPERTUS GlennCAN4+15 32:47.7+4:40.7
61 TOPOR KrzysztofPOL4+15 32:47.7+4:40.7
63 HEDIGER DanielSUI4+48 33:05.6+4:58.6
64 JARACKIE DavidUSA2+24 33:15.6+5:08.6
65 DOUGLAS DuncanUSA1+23 33:29.2+5:22.2
66 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT4+26 33:52.0+5:45.0
67 RUDD KennethGBR3+14 34:19.7+6:12.7
68 GHERGHI VasiliiMDA2+13 34:48.0+6:41.0
 
Timing by SEIKO      Results by IBM

Print Result