IBU DataCenter
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 BEDARD MyriamCAN0+1+0+12 52:06.60.0
2 BRIAND AnneFRA1+1+0+13 52:53.3+46.7
3 DISL UschiGER2+0+0+13 53:15.3+1:08.7
4 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR3+1+0+04 53:21.3+1:14.7
5 NIOGRET CorinneFRA1+0+1+02 53:38.1+1:31.5
6 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+0+1+12 53:56.4+1:49.8
7 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR1+1+0+02 53:59.2+1:52.6
8 RIM KerrynAUS1+1+0+02 54:10.1+2:03.5
9 HARVEY AntjeGER0+1+0+23 54:12.4+2:05.8
10 NOSKOVA LuizaRUS0+3+0+14 54:18.2+2:11.6
11 BURLET DelphyneFRA0+0+1+01 54:21.8+2:15.2
12 OGURTSOVA ElenaUKR0+1+2+14 54:40.4+2:33.8
13 BILOVA NadijaUKR1+0+1+13 54:44.3+2:37.7
14 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA0+1+1+13 54:46.7+2:40.1
15 BEHLE PetraGER2+2+0+15 54:52.9+2:46.3
16 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS1+2+1+15 55:14.0+3:07.4
17 GUETSCHOW JoanUSA0+0+0+11 55:19.4+3:12.8
18 SOTROPA AdinaROM0+0+0+11 55:27.4+3:20.8
18 MELOCHE LiseCAN0+0+0+22 55:27.4+3:20.8
20 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA0+0+2+02 55:40.6+3:34.0
21 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR0+3+0+03 55:55.4+3:48.8
22 MANOLOVA MariaBUL1+1+0+02 55:58.7+3:52.1
22 SNITINA NataliaRUS2+1+1+04 55:58.7+3:52.1
24 WANG JinfenCHN0+2+0+35 56:00.8+3:54.2
25 SANTER NathalieITA2+2+1+38 56:07.4+4:00.8
26 RESTZOVA AnfisaRUS1+1+3+38 56:10.2+4:03.6
27 PETERSON EveliEST0+2+0+13 56:11.0+4:04.4
28 KOKUJEWA IrinaBLR1+3+1+16 56:12.0+4:05.4
29 SHESHKIL InnaKAZ1+3+1+05 56:16.5+4:09.9
30 CEDERSTREMA IevaLAT1+2+1+15 57:03.8+4:57.2
31 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR1+1+0+13 57:04.2+4:57.6
32 TAVARES LaurieUSA1+1+1+14 57:04.3+4:57.7
33 COATS BethUSA1+1+1+14 57:20.0+5:13.4
34 ROUBICKOVA IvetaCZE2+1+2+16 57:23.7+5:17.1
35 HAKOVA EvaCZE2+0+4+06 57:43.2+5:36.6
36 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER1+2+2+27 58:06.5+5:59.9
37 PELCOVA JirinaCZE1+0+0+23 58:07.3+6:00.7
38 SIKIÖ TuijaFIN2+1+2+05 58:13.1+6:06.5
39 SONG AiqinCHN1+0+1+35 58:25.0+6:18.4
40 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK1+2+2+27 58:46.5+6:39.9
41 KARAGIOZOVA IvaBUL2+0+2+04 58:48.2+6:41.6
42 LEPIK KristaEST0+2+0+35 58:54.9+6:48.3
43 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR0+2+1+03 59:02.7+6:56.1
44 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO2+3+3+19 59:09.3+7:02.7
45 SUSZKA AgataPOL2+0+2+04 59:13.2+7:06.6
46 SCHYLANDER MariaSWE1+0+0+23 59:14.2+7:07.6
47 ALEXIEVA NadejdaBUL0+1+1+13 59:15.0+7:08.4
48 LAMPINEN MariFIN4+0+1+16 59:16.9+7:10.3
49 RYZHENKOVA NataliaBLR2+3+1+39 59:26.9+7:20.3
50 CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE0+2+1+14 59:29.0+7:22.4
51 BERG Inger-KristinCAN3+1+1+16 59:36.5+7:29.9
52 MIKOLAJCZYK HelenaPOL3+1+0+37 59:44.8+7:38.2
53 VSIVTSEVA JelenaEST2+0+3+16 59:50.1+7:43.5
54 HONDA YoshikoJPN0+4+0+26 1:00:00.5+7:53.9
55 VUOKSIALA TuijaFIN2+2+0+26 1:00:09.3+8:02.7
56 HOLANTI KatjaFIN4+3+0+07 1:00:13.6+8:07.0
57 PITON HalinaPOL2+2+2+17 1:00:18.2+8:11.6
58 EKLUND ChristinaSWE2+0+1+14 1:00:25.6+8:19.0
59 LINN ELVEBAKK AnneNOR2+2+1+05 1:00:29.8+8:23.2
60 EKLUND CatarinaSWE3+0+0+25 1:00:38.4+8:31.8
61 HOLECZY BeatrixHUN2+1+1+04 1:00:43.9+8:37.3
62 STROLIENE KazimieraLTU2+3+1+28 1:00:55.8+8:49.2
63 CARSTOI MihaelaROM1+1+1+47 1:01:15.0+9:08.4
64 PAINTIN-PAUL SandraAUS1+3+1+27 1:01:21.7+9:15.1
65 BERECZKI BrigittaHUN2+2+0+37 1:02:14.2+10:07.6
66 GIRO MariaARG0+1+3+15 1:02:24.2+10:17.6
67 ROPPEL EvgueniaBLR1+1+0+35 1:02:46.6+10:40.0
68 GOROHOVA ElenaMDA3+3+4+414 1:13:33.1+21:26.5
DNF PETROVA OlenaUKR
 
Timing by SEIKO      Results by IBM

Print Result