IBU DataCenter
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 BEDARD MyriamCAN0+22 26:08.80.0
2 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR2+02 26:09.9+1.1
3 TSERBE NESSINA ValentinaUKR0+00 26:10.0+1.2
4 SHESHKIL InnaKAZ0+22 26:13.9+5.1
5 BEHLE PetraGER2+02 26:33.6+24.8
6 KOKUJEWA IrinaBLR0+22 26:38.8+30.0
6 SANTER NathalieITA1+23 26:38.8+30.0
8 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER3+03 26:46.5+37.7
9 HAKOVA EvaCZE1+01 26:48.2+39.4
10 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR0+00 26:53.5+44.7
11 KARAGIOZOVA IvaBUL0+00 27:00.6+51.8
12 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK1+12 27:03.8+55.0
13 DISL UschiGER1+12 27:04.1+55.3
14 OGURTSOVA ElenaUKR1+12 27:06.8+58.0
15 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+12 27:11.6+1:02.8
16 LAMPINEN MariFIN2+02 27:14.5+1:05.7
17 SKJELBREID Ann ElenNOR0+11 27:17.7+1:08.9
18 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO2+13 27:17.9+1:09.1
19 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS1+12 27:18.1+1:09.3
20 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA1+01 27:28.2+1:19.4
21 RIM KerrynAUS0+22 27:32.3+1:23.5
22 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR1+12 27:32.8+1:24.0
23 SONG AiqinCHN0+11 27:33.5+1:24.7
24 SIKIÖ TuijaFIN0+00 27:39.1+1:30.3
24 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA0+22 27:39.1+1:30.3
26 HARVEY AntjeGER0+33 27:46.5+1:37.7
27 NIOGRET CorinneFRA2+13 27:48.1+1:39.3
28 CEDERSTREMA IevaLAT1+23 27:52.6+1:43.8
29 DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL0+11 27:54.4+1:45.6
30 BRIAND AnneFRA4+04 28:00.8+1:52.0
31 PETERSON EveliEST1+01 28:03.8+1:55.0
32 RESTZOVA AnfisaRUS2+57 28:09.8+2:01.0
33 SKOLOTA MarinaUKR2+13 28:11.3+2:02.5
34 ROUBICKOVA IvetaCZE1+23 28:18.2+2:09.4
35 CLARET EmmanuelleFRA1+45 28:19.7+2:10.9
36 VUOKSIALA TuijaFIN2+13 28:23.2+2:14.4
37 MELOCHE LiseCAN1+01 28:25.0+2:16.2
38 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR2+24 28:26.9+2:18.1
39 NOSKOVA LuizaRUS3+25 28:27.8+2:19.0
40 PAINTIN-PAUL SandraAUS0+11 28:31.1+2:22.3
41 WANG JinfenCHN3+25 28:36.1+2:27.3
42 BELIAKOVA LiubovRUS2+02 28:37.0+2:28.2
43 IANOSIU HANGAN IleanaROM1+12 28:37.1+2:28.3
44 HONDA YoshikoJPN1+12 28:37.3+2:28.5
45 HAMILTON GillianCAN0+22 28:43.0+2:34.2
46 BOZSIK AnnaHUN0+22 29:04.4+2:55.6
47 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR2+24 29:16.2+3:07.4
48 STROLIENE KazimieraLTU2+24 29:16.6+3:07.8
49 PELCOVA JirinaCZE0+33 29:23.0+3:14.2
50 ARLOUSKAYA LudmilaBLR2+13 29:23.9+3:15.1
51 COATS BethUSA3+03 29:24.3+3:15.5
52 MANOLOVA MariaBUL0+22 29:26.7+3:17.9
52 GUETSCHOW JoanUSA1+34 29:26.7+3:17.9
54 GIRO MariaARG0+11 29:31.9+3:23.1
55 SOTROPA AdinaROM2+13 29:34.8+3:26.0
56 VSIVTSEVA JelenaEST3+03 29:35.3+3:26.5
57 PITON HalinaPOL2+24 29:39.2+3:30.4
58 LEPIK KristaEST2+35 29:40.1+3:31.3
59 EKLUND CatarinaSWE2+02 29:44.6+3:35.8
60 WESTIN Eva KarinSWE2+02 29:50.4+3:41.6
61 AALTO PirjoFIN0+33 29:59.2+3:50.4
62 STERA-KUSTUSZ AnnaPOL2+13 30:04.5+3:55.7
63 LEHKA GabrielaCZE2+24 30:25.8+4:17.0
64 OSTERGREN MaryUSA3+14 30:35.6+4:26.8
65 BERECZKI BrigittaHUN0+44 30:42.4+4:33.6
66 ROPPEL EvgueniaBLR1+23 31:08.0+4:59.2
67 EKLUND ChristinaSWE4+15 31:10.0+5:01.2
68 KIELPINSKA ZofiaPOL4+37 31:11.1+5:02.3
69 GOROHOVA ElenaMDA4+37 35:04.1+8:55.3
 
Timing by SEIKO      Results by IBM

Print Result