IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 6 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 10 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 MAIGOUROV ViktorRUS0+00 29:34.50.0
2 PASSLER JohannITA1+01 30:13.5+39.0
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR0+00 30:15.6+41.1
4 FAVRE PatrickITA2+02 30:18.4+43.9
5 RIABOV EdouardRUS0+11 30:23.9+49.4
6 LEITGEB HubertITA0+00 30:24.6+50.1
7 CARRARA PieralbertoITA1+23 30:26.7+52.2
8 STEINIGEN JensGER0+11 30:41.0+1:06.5
9 SENDEL PeterGER1+01 30:41.2+1:06.7
10 ZINGERLE AndreasITA1+01 30:43.9+1:09.4
11 KIRCHNER MarkGER0+11 30:44.1+1:09.6
12 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR1+34 30:49.2+1:14.7
13 MOUSLIMOV PavelRUS0+11 30:50.9+1:16.4
14 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA0+11 30:52.4+1:17.9
15 NEUNER ReinhardAUT0+22 30:56.2+1:21.7
16 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA1+12 30:56.4+1:21.9
17 HEYMANN CarstenGER1+01 30:58.3+1:23.8
18 FLANDIN HerveFRA0+11 31:01.6+1:27.1
19 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR4+04 31:06.6+1:32.1
20 LUCK FrankGER0+00 31:10.7+1:36.2
21 PERNER WolfgangAUT1+23 31:18.6+1:44.1
22 FISCHER SvenGER0+33 31:22.7+1:48.2
23 RÄIKKÖNEN VilleFIN0+22 31:24.2+1:49.7
24 GROSS RiccoGER0+00 31:24.7+1:50.2
25 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN2+13 31:29.9+1:55.4
26 CATTARINUSSI ReneITA1+01 31:38.6+2:04.1
27 SIKORA TomaszPOL1+01 31:41.1+2:06.6
28 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ1+01 31:41.9+2:07.4
29 BRICIS IlmarsLAT0+11 31:45.4+2:10.9
30 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR1+01 31:45.7+2:11.2
31 OFTEDAL Kjell OveNOR1+23 31:47.2+2:12.7
32 KRISTIANSEN Tor EspenNOR0+11 31:54.4+2:19.9
33 OBERERLACHER HannesAUT1+01 31:58.3+2:23.8
34 POIREE RaphaelFRA2+24 31:59.2+2:24.7
35 GREDLER LudwigAUT3+25 32:14.8+2:40.3
36 GLOBOCNIK TomasSLO1+23 32:15.8+2:41.3
37 NIEMI JaakkoFIN0+33 32:17.8+2:43.3
38 SASHURIN VadimBLR0+11 32:20.0+2:45.5
39 JASINSKAS GintarasLTU0+22 32:33.1+2:58.6
40 LATVALA ErkkiFIN0+33 32:34.9+3:00.4
41 CHOCHRIAKOV IgorBLR0+00 32:36.2+3:01.7
42 GARABIK PetrCZE0+33 32:41.6+3:07.1
43 MEGURO HironaoJPN2+13 32:49.3+3:14.8
44 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL3+03 32:50.2+3:15.7
45 KUOPPA FredrikSWE0+11 32:55.6+3:21.1
46 LAURENT LionelFRA1+12 32:56.2+3:21.7
47 UPENIEKS GundarsLAT0+22 32:57.4+3:22.9
48 HÄNNI RetoSUI1+01 32:58.8+3:24.3
49 AIDAROV AlexeiBLR3+25 32:59.9+3:25.4
50 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT3+03 33:03.2+3:28.7
51 WOJTAS JanPOL1+12 33:08.5+3:34.0
52 PAQUET JeanCAN4+15 33:13.1+3:38.6
53 ERIKSSON JonasSWE0+22 33:15.8+3:41.3
54 SCHREINER CurtUSA2+13 33:16.7+3:42.2
55 MALEK MichaelCZE2+13 33:16.9+3:42.4
56 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL1+12 33:22.1+3:47.6
57 BORDELEAU LucCAN0+00 33:22.5+3:48.0
58 OZBOLT JanezSLO1+23 33:24.5+3:50.0
59 POKLUKAR MatjazSLO3+14 33:25.0+3:50.5
60 BOUTHIAUX StephaneFRA2+24 33:27.8+3:53.3
61 RUPERTUS GlennCAN2+24 33:33.3+3:58.8
62 NYGARD Jon PerNOR1+34 33:41.5+4:07.0
63 GRIAZNOVAS RicardasLTU2+02 33:43.9+4:09.4
64 BIALON PawelPOL1+12 33:45.4+4:10.9
65 ROBERTSON IanCAN1+23 33:48.7+4:14.2
66 JOHANSSON UlfSWE2+24 34:01.1+4:26.6
67 CAJA LubosSVK1+23 34:01.9+4:27.4
68 LEKAN BostjanSLO2+24 34:13.5+4:39.0
69 HANSEN JesseUSA1+12 34:14.6+4:40.1
70 POKLUKAR JozeSLO3+25 34:15.7+4:41.2
71 STEINER MichaelSUI3+03 34:16.5+4:42.0
72 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI0+33 34:17.6+4:43.1
73 ANDERSSON LeifSWE0+11 34:27.4+4:52.9
74 DIXON MichaelGBR1+01 34:37.6+5:03.1
75 SHINDO NaokiJPN0+44 34:38.6+5:04.1
76 MACHYNIAK LubomirSVK3+03 34:46.7+5:12.2
77 MOCHIZUKI YukioJPN4+26 34:52.7+5:18.2
78 CYR SteveCAN1+23 34:56.4+5:21.9
79 PERROT FranckFRA2+35 34:56.7+5:22.2
80 KITZBICHLER GerhardAUT3+25 35:00.2+5:25.7
81 ZEMVA TomazSLO3+25 35:05.4+5:30.9
82 MICHEL RemoSUI0+11 35:16.1+5:41.6
83 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA4+37 35:37.8+6:03.3
84 SKLENAR JasonGBR2+35 35:39.0+6:04.5
85 HAKKINEN JayUSA1+12 35:56.1+6:21.6
86 POSS JayUSA5+05 36:19.4+6:44.9
87 THOMAS CeriGBR1+12 36:20.1+6:45.6
88 TSAKIRIS AthanasiosGRE3+14 36:28.5+6:54.0
89 GEE MarkGBR4+15 37:16.7+7:42.2
90 ANTZAS AgelosGRE2+24 44:30.1+14:55.6
91 GIAGKOU AngelosGRE2+02 45:38.4+16:03.9
 


Print Result