IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 6 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR1+0+0+12 52:42.10.0
2 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS0+0+0+22 54:27.9+1:45.8
3 KOUKLEVA GalinaRUS1+0+1+24 55:00.2+2:18.1
4 FORSBERG MagdalenaSWE0+2+0+02 55:16.3+2:34.2
5 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+1+2+03 55:52.9+3:10.8
6 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR0+0+1+12 56:52.2+4:10.1
7 SANTER NathalieITA1+2+1+26 56:55.0+4:12.9
8 CLARET EmmanuelleFRA1+2+0+14 57:01.0+4:18.9
9 VODOPYANOVA TetyanaUKR1+1+1+03 57:40.3+4:58.2
10 NIOGRET CorinneFRA2+1+0+14 57:58.6+5:16.5
11 DISL UschiGER1+1+1+25 58:14.3+5:32.2
12 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR1+1+0+24 58:22.1+5:40.0
13 BRIAND AnneFRA1+1+2+37 58:24.2+5:42.1
14 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR0+2+2+26 58:43.0+6:00.9
15 POIREE Liv GreteNOR1+1+1+25 58:44.6+6:02.5
16 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO0+2+3+16 58:47.3+6:05.2
17 STERA-KUSTUSZ AnnaPOL0+2+0+24 58:55.9+6:13.8
18 BILOVA NadijaUKR2+1+0+14 59:19.5+6:37.4
19 WEISLEITNER BrigitteAUT1+2+1+04 59:35.5+6:53.4
20 DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL0+2+1+14 59:46.2+7:04.1
21 HARVEY AntjeGER0+3+0+25 1:00:10.2+7:28.1
22 ALEXIEVA NadejdaBUL0+0+1+01 1:00:17.9+7:35.8
23 PETROVA OlenaUKR1+1+2+26 1:00:39.9+7:57.8
24 SABASTEANSKI KristinaUSA0+1+1+13 1:00:46.2+8:04.1
25 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK2+1+5+19 1:00:52.6+8:10.5
26 SKJELBREID Ann ElenNOR4+3+0+18 1:00:53.2+8:11.1
27 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA2+1+2+16 1:00:54.8+8:12.7
28 MURINOVA AnnaSVK1+2+2+16 1:01:06.7+8:24.6
29 HAKOVA EvaCZE2+1+2+16 1:01:17.8+8:35.7
30 HENKEL AndreaGER1+3+1+16 1:02:10.1+9:28.0
31 MELHEIM Eli MereteNOR1+0+1+24 1:02:22.5+9:40.4
32 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR1+2+2+38 1:02:30.0+9:47.9
33 WAGENFÜHR PeggyGER0+2+1+14 1:02:33.2+9:51.1
34 SUSZKA AgataPOL1+3+1+16 1:02:42.8+10:00.7
35 BRICE AnzelaLAT1+1+1+25 1:02:57.1+10:15.0
36 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER2+3+2+18 1:03:13.2+10:31.1
37 NOWAK HalinaPOL3+2+2+29 1:03:34.6+10:52.5
38 KARAGIOZOVA IvaBUL2+0+2+15 1:03:36.3+10:54.2
39 EKLUND ChristinaSWE0+2+1+14 1:04:36.9+11:54.8
40 NORDYKE DeborahUSA3+2+1+39 1:04:40.7+11:58.6
41 PITON HalinaPOL2+3+2+18 1:05:01.9+12:19.8
42 IDLAND AseNOR2+3+1+39 1:05:20.1+12:38.0
43 TAKEFUSHI SakikoJPN2+2+3+29 1:05:55.5+13:13.4
44 ALBERT MartineCAN2+1+2+05 1:07:01.1+14:19.0
45 LIDOW MalinSWE2+1+1+37 1:07:34.0+14:51.9
46 POPOVA RadkaBUL3+1+2+17 1:07:35.7+14:53.6
47 DANILUK IwonaPOL2+1+3+17 1:08:40.9+15:58.8
48 KEDDIE NikkiCAN0+3+3+28 1:09:26.0+16:43.9
49 RYTER LinnCAN2+4+4+111 1:10:16.6+17:34.5
50 ABE YukariJPN1+4+5+313 1:11:05.2+18:23.1
 


Print Result