IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 6 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 KOUKLEVA GalinaRUS3+03 25:14.80.0
2 BRIAND AnneFRA0+11 25:34.6+19.8
3 CLARET EmmanuelleFRA0+11 25:41.8+27.0
4 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR0+22 25:46.9+32.1
5 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK2+02 25:47.4+32.6
6 FORSBERG MagdalenaSWE0+11 26:04.2+49.4
7 SKJELBREID Ann ElenNOR0+11 26:19.4+1:04.6
8 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO0+22 26:24.2+1:09.4
9 NIOGRET CorinneFRA0+22 26:24.4+1:09.6
10 DISL UschiGER1+01 26:29.4+1:14.6
11 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+22 26:29.8+1:15.0
12 BEHLE PetraGER1+23 26:45.2+1:30.4
13 PETROVA OlenaUKR1+01 26:49.1+1:34.3
14 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR1+23 26:59.7+1:44.9
15 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR1+12 27:00.2+1:45.4
16 DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL0+00 27:04.8+1:50.0
17 HAKOVA EvaCZE2+02 27:10.5+1:55.7
18 KRISTIANSEN ElinNOR2+02 27:33.9+2:19.1
19 VODOPYANOVA TetyanaUKR1+12 27:38.4+2:23.6
20 WEISLEITNER BrigitteAUT1+12 27:42.4+2:27.6
21 HENKEL AndreaGER0+00 27:43.7+2:28.9
22 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER0+22 27:53.8+2:39.0
23 SANTER NathalieITA3+47 27:57.0+2:42.2
24 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR0+33 27:57.7+2:42.9
25 HARVEY AntjeGER3+14 28:13.5+2:58.7
26 BRICE AnzelaLAT0+11 28:19.5+3:04.7
27 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+34 28:20.6+3:05.8
28 WAGENFÜHR PeggyGER0+22 28:21.7+3:06.9
29 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS2+46 28:24.5+3:09.7
30 LAMPINEN MariFIN1+23 28:26.8+3:12.0
31 KARAGIOZOVA IvaBUL2+02 28:32.0+3:17.2
32 SABASTEANSKI KristinaUSA1+12 28:34.9+3:20.1
33 POIREE Liv GreteNOR1+45 28:45.0+3:30.2
34 STERA-KUSTUSZ AnnaPOL4+26 28:57.6+3:42.8
35 SUGA HiromiJPN2+13 29:01.9+3:47.1
36 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR1+45 29:04.6+3:49.8
37 NOWAK HalinaPOL4+26 29:04.8+3:50.0
38 EKLUND ChristinaSWE1+12 29:10.0+3:55.2
39 PITON HalinaPOL2+13 29:14.7+3:59.9
40 MURINOVA AnnaSVK4+26 29:23.4+4:08.6
41 WOOLEY StaceyUSA0+11 29:24.7+4:09.9
42 SUSZKA AgataPOL3+25 29:26.8+4:12.0
42 ALEXIEVA NadejdaBUL2+02 29:26.8+4:12.0
44 MELHEIM Eli MereteNOR2+13 29:30.4+4:15.6
45 TAKEFUSHI SakikoJPN2+35 29:39.0+4:24.2
46 NORDYKE DeborahUSA3+25 29:53.6+4:38.8
47 ALBERT MartineCAN1+23 30:07.1+4:52.3
48 LIDOW MalinSWE3+03 30:11.0+4:56.2
49 RYTER LinnCAN2+24 30:15.0+5:00.2
50 DANILUK IwonaPOL2+24 30:29.7+5:14.9
51 POPOVA RadkaBUL2+13 30:40.4+5:25.6
52 KEDDIE NikkiCAN2+24 30:54.0+5:39.2
53 SALMELA KaraUSA2+24 31:05.2+5:50.4
54 HJERT SusanneSWE2+35 31:25.2+6:10.4
 


Print Result