IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 1 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 10 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 FISCHER SvenGER0+11 27:59.5 0.0
2 TARASOV Sergei Sen.RUS0+11 28:05.3 +5.8
3 ROSTOVTSEV PavelRUS1+01 28:18.8 +19.3
4 SASHURIN VadimBLR1+01 28:35.7 +36.2
5 LUCK FrankGER1+01 28:36.8 +37.3
6 MOUSLIMOV PavelRUS0+11 28:39.0 +39.5
7 MAIGOUROV ViktorRUS0+11 28:39.8 +40.3
8 DRACHEV VladimirRUS0+00 28:41.1 +41.6
9 CATTARINUSSI ReneITA0+00 28:41.9 +42.4
10 HEYMANN CarstenGER0+11 28:47.2 +47.7
11 PERNER WolfgangAUT1+01 28:49.2 +49.7
12 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA0+11 28:54.6 +55.1
13 GROSS RiccoGER1+01 28:55.3 +55.8
14 KOBELEV AlexeiRUS1+12 29:01.5 +1:02.0
15 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR1+12 29:05.4 +1:05.9
16 BJOERNDALEN DagNOR1+01 29:05.6 +1:06.1
17 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR2+13 29:09.4 +1:09.9
18 ROZHKOV SergeiRUS1+01 29:11.4 +1:11.9
19 SENDEL PeterGER1+01 29:12.4 +1:12.9
20 NAKUMS JekabsLAT0+00 29:16.0 +1:16.5
21 POIREE RaphaelFRA1+12 29:18.3 +1:18.8
22 KIRCHNER MarkGER2+13 29:18.4 +1:18.9
23 SUGA KyojiJPN1+01 29:18.9 +1:19.4
24 GLOBOCNIK TomasSLO0+11 29:20.6 +1:21.1
25 ERIKSSON JonasSWE1+01 29:22.9 +1:23.4
=26 POKLUKAR JozeSLO0+22 29:23.1 +1:23.6
=26 MALUHINS OlegsLAT1+01 29:23.1 +1:23.6
28 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR1+23 29:30.0 +1:30.5
29 GREDLER LudwigAUT1+23 29:30.2 +1:30.7
30 AIDAROV AlexeiBLR1+12 29:31.8 +1:32.3
31 MÄKINEN IsmoFIN0+00 29:35.0 +1:35.5
32 FAVRE PatrickITA3+03 29:35.9 +1:36.4
33 LÖFGREN MikaelSWE1+23 29:37.9 +1:38.4
34 BRETSCHNEIDER GunarGER1+34 29:43.9 +1:44.4
35 GJELLAND EgilNOR0+22 29:44.3 +1:44.8
36 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA0+33 29:47.1 +1:47.6
37 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR2+02 29:47.3 +1:47.8
38 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR1+01 29:47.5 +1:48.0
39 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA0+11 29:48.8 +1:49.3
40 RIABOV EdouardRUS3+03 29:49.1 +1:49.6
41 BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR3+14 29:50.9 +1:51.4
42 CARRARA PieralbertoITA1+23 29:51.2 +1:51.7
43 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL1+01 29:51.4 +1:51.9
44 KAZAMA AtsushiJPN2+24 29:52.8 +1:53.3
45 NIEMI JaakkoFIN0+22 29:59.7 +2:00.2
46 OZBOLT JanezSLO0+22 30:00.7 +2:01.2
47 MJOELNE BaardNOR2+13 30:03.0 +2:03.5
48 WIKSTEN TordSWE1+01 30:05.9 +2:06.4
49 ZEMVA TomazSLO1+01 30:06.2 +2:06.7
50 RÄIKKÖNEN VilleFIN2+13 30:09.6 +2:10.1
51 IVANOV ValeriKAZ3+14 30:10.7 +2:11.2
52 MOCHIZUKI YukioJPN1+12 30:11.4 +2:11.9
53 TAKEDA KazumasaJPN3+14 30:18.5 +2:19.0
54 ABDOUKAROV SergueiKAZ2+02 30:19.8 +2:20.3
55 POPOV AlexandrBLR1+01 30:21.2 +2:21.7
56 PUURUNEN PaavoFIN0+11 30:23.6 +2:24.1
57 PAQUET JeanCAN1+23 30:27.6 +2:28.1
58 FLANDIN HerveFRA1+12 30:27.9 +2:28.4
59 MESSNER HelmuthITA3+25 30:32.0 +2:32.5
60 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI1+34 30:33.5 +2:34.0
61 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL0+11 30:34.7 +2:35.2
62 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN1+12 30:38.0 +2:38.5
63 MEGURO HironaoJPN3+14 30:38.3 +2:38.8
64 DENGG GüntherAUT1+12 30:42.9 +2:43.4
65 LEITGEB HubertITA3+14 30:43.4 +2:43.9
66 IVASHKO PetrBLR0+44 30:44.4 +2:44.9
67 ROTTMANN WolfgangAUT1+45 30:50.2 +2:50.7
68 LATVALA ErkkiFIN1+01 30:54.0 +2:54.5
69 UPENIEKS GundarsLAT2+13 30:55.1 +2:55.6
70 PRUCKER EinarITA4+15 30:55.8 +2:56.3
71 SKLENAR JasonGBR1+12 31:03.3 +3:03.8
72 POKLUKAR MatjazSLO3+25 31:04.4 +3:04.9
73 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT2+02 31:05.9 +3:06.4
74 NOBERIUS RickardSWE1+12 31:10.3 +3:10.8
75 DIXON MichaelGBR1+01 31:12.3 +3:12.8
76 VAUFREY FranckFRA3+25 31:19.3 +3:19.8
77 THORESSON PerSWE3+14 31:27.4 +3:27.9
78 MORSCHAKIN AlexeiBLR1+23 31:44.4 +3:44.9
79 LEPYOSHKIN MikhailKAZ1+34 31:44.9 +3:45.4
80 ZITTURI EdmundITA1+23 31:48.9 +3:49.4
81 BARILA LiutaurasLTU3+03 31:51.7 +3:52.2
82 SCHREINER CurtUSA1+12 31:53.4 +3:53.9
83 SÄNGER MaxSUI2+13 31:58.7 +3:59.2
84 FIALA TonyCAN2+13 32:00.5 +4:01.0
85 MACHYNIAK LubomirSVK1+12 32:02.6 +4:03.1
86 HÄNNI RetoSUI1+01 32:02.9 +4:03.4
87 ZIMELIS RaivisLAT3+03 32:06.4 +4:06.9
88 SALMELA ChadUSA3+03 32:08.0 +4:08.5
89 SIKORA TomaszPOL2+24 32:11.4 +4:11.9
90 ACHORNER HansAUT4+15 32:15.6 +4:16.1
91 MOLCAN JozefSVK1+34 32:23.8 +4:24.3
92 PERROT FranckFRA2+13 32:30.6 +4:31.1
93 KOBELA LiborSVK1+23 32:34.0 +4:34.5
94 LEITNER MarosSVK2+24 32:36.5 +4:37.0
95 GRIAZNOVAS RicardasLTU3+25 32:37.6 +4:38.1
96 HASLAM CraigGBR1+23 32:52.7 +4:53.2
97 QUINTILIO KevinCAN2+24 32:56.7 +4:57.2
98 FORYS SlawomirPOL2+13 32:56.8 +4:57.3
99 GEE MarkGBR1+12 32:58.5 +4:59.0
100 JAKIELA MariuszPOL2+35 33:28.0 +5:28.5
101 JEON Ja-WonKOR2+35 33:53.0 +5:53.5
102 WESTOVER DanUSA1+34 33:54.0 +5:54.5
103 ROSSER RobertUSA2+35 34:46.4 +6:46.9
104 SON Hae-KwamKOR2+24 35:19.0 +7:19.5
105 PUGACIOVAS MichailasLTU0+00 37:38.5 +9:39.0
106 CHOI Neung-ChulKOR3+25 39:23.4 +11:23.9
 


Print Result