IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 1 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Men 10 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 LUCK FrankGER0+00 25:22.10.0
2 BJOERNDALEN DagNOR0+00 25:36.4+14.3
3 POIREE RaphaelFRA0+00 25:42.8+20.7
4 GLIMSDAL SylfestNOR0+11 25:48.1+26.0
5 TARASOV Sergei Sen.RUS1+01 25:51.2+29.1
6 MALUHINS OlegsLAT0+11 25:55.8+33.7
7 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR0+22 25:59.5+37.4
8 ROZHKOV SergeiRUS1+12 26:05.1+43.0
9 DRACHEV VladimirRUS1+12 26:06.2+44.1
10 AIDAROV AlexeiBLR0+11 26:07.5+45.4
11 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR0+11 26:09.7+47.6
12 MOUSLIMOV PavelRUS0+11 26:16.1+54.0
13 BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR1+23 26:16.2+54.1
14 GJELLAND EgilNOR1+12 26:16.4+54.3
15 GROSS RiccoGER0+11 26:21.5+59.4
16 CHABLOZ Jean MarcSUI1+01 26:24.4+1:02.3
17 GARABIK PetrCZE0+00 26:26.7+1:04.6
18 PALLHUBER WilfriedITA1+12 26:31.6+1:09.5
19 FISCHER SvenGER1+12 26:36.6+1:14.5
20 LEITGEB HubertITA2+02 26:37.9+1:15.8
21 HEYMANN AndreasFRA0+00 26:41.3+1:19.2
22 MASARIK IvanCZE1+01 26:42.6+1:20.5
23 RÄIKKÖNEN VilleFIN1+01 26:44.2+1:22.1
24 PADIN AndreiRUS1+23 26:52.0+1:29.9
25 TROPNIKOV AlexandrKGZ0+00 26:52.9+1:30.8
26 ZEMVA TomazSLO0+00 26:53.0+1:30.9
27 NEUNER ReinhardAUT0+11 26:53.2+1:31.1
28 KIRCHNER MarkGER3+03 26:56.0+1:33.9
29 GREDLER LudwigAUT1+12 27:01.9+1:39.8
30 HEYMANN CarstenGER2+13 27:02.1+1:40.0
31 MAIGOUROV ViktorRUS3+03 27:02.4+1:40.3
32 IVANOV ValeriKAZ2+02 27:03.8+1:41.7
33 OFTEDAL Kjell OveNOR1+01 27:04.4+1:42.3
33 ROSTOVTSEV PavelRUS1+12 27:04.4+1:42.3
35 BAILLY-SALINS PatriceFRA1+01 27:05.2+1:43.1
36 MORSCHAKIN AlexeiBLR1+12 27:05.5+1:43.4
37 CORDEL SamUSA0+11 27:08.1+1:46.0
38 GLOBOCNIK TomasSLO1+01 27:09.0+1:46.9
39 KAZAMA AtsushiJPN1+12 27:09.2+1:47.1
40 HAKKINEN JayUSA0+11 27:13.4+1:51.3
41 KOBELEV AlexeiRUS2+24 27:14.0+1:51.9
41 IVASHKO PetrBLR0+33 27:14.0+1:51.9
43 LYSENKO RuslanUKR1+01 27:14.2+1:52.1
44 CATTARINUSSI ReneITA1+23 27:15.2+1:53.1
45 DERKACH VyacheslavUKR0+22 27:15.4+1:53.3
46 POPOV AlexandrBLR0+33 27:19.1+1:57.0
47 KOZUB WojciechPOL0+22 27:19.6+1:57.5
48 MOCHIZUKI YukioJPN1+23 27:22.1+2:00.0
49 TONKOPRJADCHE DmitriiKGZ1+01 27:22.8+2:00.7
50 MEGURO HironaoJPN0+22 27:22.9+2:00.8
51 KUOPPA FredrikSWE1+12 27:25.1+2:03.0
52 PUURUNEN PaavoFIN1+12 27:25.9+2:03.8
53 FAVRE PatrickITA0+33 27:27.4+2:05.3
54 CYR SteveCAN1+12 27:28.2+2:06.1
55 ELORANTA HarriFIN2+13 27:29.1+2:07.0
56 HIETALAHTI VesaFIN0+11 27:29.6+2:07.5
57 PESTEREV IgorBLR0+00 27:33.5+2:11.4
58 DOSTAL RomanCZE1+23 27:34.1+2:12.0
58 HOLUBEC JiriCZE0+00 27:34.1+2:12.0
60 OZBOLT JanezSLO1+12 27:34.5+2:12.4
61 BOGDANOVS AivarsLAT0+11 27:35.0+2:12.9
62 PAQUET JeanCAN3+03 27:38.2+2:16.1
63 VITEK ZdenekCZE1+23 27:40.7+2:18.6
64 DENGG GüntherAUT1+12 27:45.5+2:23.4
65 LÖFGREN MikaelSWE1+23 27:47.8+2:25.7
66 SENDEL PeterGER1+12 27:49.5+2:27.4
67 TEELA JeremyUSA1+12 27:52.4+2:30.3
68 WIKSTEN TordSWE0+22 27:57.9+2:35.8
69 ROTTMANN WolfgangAUT2+24 28:00.0+2:37.9
70 ROBERT JulienFRA3+03 28:00.6+2:38.5
71 PELTOLA Olli-PekkaFIN0+00 28:02.2+2:40.1
72 DUSSERRE ThierryFRA0+22 28:02.8+2:40.7
73 SIKORA TomaszPOL0+22 28:03.7+2:41.6
74 WÜSTENFELD JanGER1+34 28:05.4+2:43.3
75 SHINDO NaokiJPN0+00 28:09.6+2:47.5
76 PERROT FranckFRA0+22 28:11.4+2:49.3
77 POKLUKAR JozeSLO3+14 28:13.1+2:51.0
78 TYLDUM Jon AgeNOR2+24 28:14.4+2:52.3
79 MACHYNIAK LubomirSVK1+12 28:14.8+2:52.7
80 BARILA LiutaurasLTU0+22 28:17.9+2:55.8
81 ZIEMIANIN JanPOL0+11 28:21.1+2:59.0
82 PANTOV DmitriyKAZ4+04 28:21.3+2:59.2
83 JENSEN EricCAN3+03 28:21.6+2:59.5
84 CARRARA PieralbertoITA2+24 28:23.1+3:01.0
85 SCHREINER CurtUSA2+02 28:23.5+3:01.4
86 NAKUMS JekabsLAT3+25 28:23.6+3:01.5
87 RYZHENKOV OlegBLR3+25 28:26.2+3:04.1
88 KROUPNIK NikolaiUKR1+01 28:27.1+3:05.0
89 UPENIEKS GundarsLAT2+13 28:28.2+3:06.1
90 HÄNNI RetoSUI0+22 28:33.0+3:10.9
91 MORGENSTERN MarcoGER0+11 28:33.3+3:11.2
92 BRICIS IlmarsLAT4+26 28:34.4+3:12.3
93 GRAJF AleksanderSLO1+34 28:36.3+3:14.2
94 SUGA KyojiJPN3+36 28:46.2+3:24.1
95 PERNER WolfgangAUT3+36 28:48.9+3:26.8
96 ERIKSSON JonasSWE0+11 28:50.7+3:28.6
97 LAMICHEV PetrKGZ1+23 28:53.3+3:31.2
98 FILIP JozefSVK2+13 28:54.3+3:32.2
99 JAKIELA MariuszPOL1+12 28:59.3+3:37.2
100 DIXON MichaelGBR0+00 29:02.1+3:40.0
101 VATACHKI BojidarBUL2+02 29:04.7+3:42.6
102 MOSTSIPAN RuslanUKR1+23 29:05.1+3:43.0
103 PESTEREV IvanBLR0+22 29:07.2+3:45.1
104 GRIAZNOVAS RicardasLTU1+12 29:10.1+3:48.0
105 ROBERTSON IanCAN2+24 29:11.9+3:49.8
106 ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL1+34 29:16.6+3:54.5
107 HASLAM CraigGBR2+13 29:20.8+3:58.7
108 ENE MariusROM1+23 29:34.4+4:12.3
109 MATIASKO MarekSVK3+14 29:37.5+4:15.4
110 RAUCH CorsinSUI1+23 29:44.9+4:22.8
111 GEE MarkGBR0+33 29:57.4+4:35.3
112 POZDNJAKOV DmitryKAZ4+15 29:58.2+4:36.1
113 SÄNGER MaxSUI3+36 30:11.5+4:49.4
114 KOBELA LiborSVK2+35 30:16.6+4:54.5
115 THOMAS CeriGBR1+12 30:16.7+4:54.6
116 PANYIK JanosHUN2+46 30:38.0+5:15.9
117 KASSABOV GeorgiBUL1+23 31:14.2+5:52.1
118 TAGSCHERER ZoltanHUN4+26 31:24.1+6:02.0
119 LEPYOSHKIN MikhailKAZ1+34 31:24.2+6:02.1
120 HOLECZY TiborHUN2+24 31:47.3+6:25.2
121 JEON Ja-WonKOR2+13 31:50.2+6:28.1
122 SHIN Byung-GookKOR3+25 34:21.0+8:58.9
123 SON Hae-KwamKOR2+24 34:36.6+9:14.5
124 CROSS CraigAUS2+57 35:25.3+10:03.2
125 BUCSA IvanMDA5+38 36:45.0+11:22.9
 
Timing by HEGO      Results by HEGO

Print Result