IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 1 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 KOUKLEVA GalinaRUS2+2+1+16 34:32.80.0
23 FORSBERG MagdalenaSWE0+0+3+14 34:43.9+11.1
36 DISL UschiGER3+2+0+16 35:53.0+1:20.2
49 HAKOVA EvaCZE1+1+1+03 36:00.6+1:27.8
513 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO2+1+1+04 36:03.9+1:31.1
641 SKJELBREID Ann ElenNOR1+1+0+02 36:22.9+1:50.1
74 SPRUNG AnnaRUS2+1+3+39 36:45.0+2:12.2
840 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR1+1+1+14 36:47.3+2:14.5
942 SCHWAAB KathiGER1+0+0+12 36:48.1+2:15.3
1011 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA1+0+0+23 36:53.8+2:21.0
1112 TSERBE NESSINA ValentinaUKR0+2+1+25 37:00.4+2:27.6
125 BEHLE PetraGER2+1+3+28 37:01.1+2:28.3
1310 NIOGRET CorinneFRA2+1+2+27 37:01.9+2:29.1
1422 ZUBRILOVA OlenaUKR2+2+0+04 37:05.9+2:33.1
1551 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR1+0+0+12 37:21.2+2:48.4
167 SANTER NathalieITA1+1+3+27 37:21.9+2:49.1
1714 HOLUBCOVA KaterinaCZE0+0+3+14 37:22.5+2:49.7
1824 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO2+0+1+25 37:24.5+2:51.7
1917 ISHMOURATOVA SvetlanaRUS1+1+2+15 37:25.3+2:52.5
2039 POIREE Liv GreteNOR4+0+0+15 37:26.2+2:53.4
2116 HOLANTI KatjaFIN1+1+1+14 37:31.2+2:58.4
2226 LEMESH NinaUKR0+1+3+15 37:35.2+3:02.4
2353 GROS ChristelleFRA0+1+1+13 37:38.1+3:05.3
2447 APEL KatrinGER1+1+2+15 37:38.8+3:06.0
2538 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS1+1+3+27 37:48.8+3:16.0
268 BRIAND AnneFRA1+2+4+18 37:52.1+3:19.3
2729 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK0+1+4+16 37:55.5+3:22.7
2830 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR1+1+2+15 37:56.4+3:23.6
292 MELNIK OlgaRUS1+2+3+28 38:04.7+3:31.9
3015 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+1+3+05 38:06.2+3:33.4
3118 YU ShumeiCHN1+1+2+26 38:07.0+3:34.2
3249 ROMASKO OlgaRUS1+1+2+26 38:11.5+3:38.7
3328 MURINOVA AnnaSVK2+1+0+25 38:12.5+3:39.7
3419 SUSZKA AgataPOL0+2+0+13 38:14.8+3:42.0
3546 ZELLNER MartinaGER1+1+3+05 38:18.4+3:45.6
3657 WEISLEITNER BrigitteAUT0+0+1+12 38:21.4+3:48.6
3732 DOULOVA MargaritaKAZ2+0+0+35 38:22.2+3:49.4
3827 BEER KatjaGER2+1+0+25 38:23.4+3:50.6
3925 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR1+2+0+03 38:26.1+3:53.3
4035 ARLOUSKAYA LudmilaBLR2+3+0+16 38:40.9+4:08.1
4136 MARTINOVA NataliaRUS4+2+2+210 38:42.9+4:10.1
4237 WOOLEY StaceyUSA0+0+1+12 38:56.5+4:23.7
4321 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER0+2+2+37 39:01.4+4:28.6
4423 CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE1+3+0+15 39:17.3+4:44.5
4531 SUGA HiromiJPN3+3+1+07 39:18.8+4:46.0
4648 FILIPOVA PavlinaBUL0+1+3+26 39:23.1+4:50.3
4758 CLARET EmmanuelleFRA1+0+2+36 39:28.7+4:55.9
4859 GURIEVA LudmilaKAZ0+1+1+13 39:34.2+5:01.4
4954 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA0+1+1+13 39:40.3+5:07.5
5034 KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit IstadNOR2+3+1+17 39:41.9+5:09.1
5150 SABASTEANSKI KristinaUSA0+2+1+14 40:04.6+5:31.8
5233 SHINDO MamiJPN0+2+0+35 40:20.1+5:47.3
5320 DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL4+3+0+18 40:35.5+6:02.7
5460 MERKUSHINA IrinaUKR2+3+0+27 40:47.0+6:14.2
5545 SALMELA KaraUSA0+2+1+25 40:47.7+6:14.9
5643 MOHORIC MatejkaSLO2+1+2+27 41:17.5+6:44.7
5756 BELAN SvetlanaBLR2+1+1+26 41:30.9+6:58.1
DNS52 BEDARD MyriamCAN
DNS55 PETROVA OlenaUKR
DNF44 TAKAHASHI RyokoJPN
 
Timing by HEGO      Results by HEGO

Print Result