IBU DataCenter
RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 1 - Lillehammer (NOR)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
1 KOUKLEVA GalinaRUS2+02 24:28.50.0
2 MELNIK OlgaRUS0+00 24:58.0+29.5
3 FORSBERG MagdalenaSWE0+11 24:59.5+31.0
4 SPRUNG AnnaRUS0+22 25:03.4+34.9
5 BEHLE PetraGER0+11 25:04.7+36.2
6 DISL UschiGER1+12 25:14.1+45.6
7 SANTER NathalieITA0+11 25:25.5+57.0
8 BRIAND AnneFRA0+11 25:30.2+1:01.7
9 HAKOVA EvaCZE0+11 25:43.4+1:14.9
10 NIOGRET CorinneFRA0+11 26:02.8+1:34.3
11 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+11 26:06.0+1:37.5
12 TSERBE NESSINA ValentinaUKR0+11 26:07.1+1:38.6
13 KOBLAR AndrejaSLO2+13 26:07.2+1:38.7
14 HOLUBCOVA KaterinaCZE0+00 26:15.7+1:47.2
15 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+11 26:19.1+1:50.6
16 HOLANTI KatjaFIN0+11 26:30.1+2:01.6
17 YU ShumeiCHN2+02 26:32.7+2:04.2
17 ISHMOURATOVA SvetlanaRUS1+34 26:32.7+2:04.2
19 SUSZKA AgataPOL0+00 26:33.2+2:04.7
20 DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL1+01 26:35.7+2:07.2
21 GREINER-PETTER-M. SimoneGER3+03 26:38.1+2:09.6
22 ZUBRILOVA OlenaUKR1+01 26:39.9+2:11.4
23 CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE1+01 26:40.9+2:12.4
24 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO0+33 26:43.8+2:15.3
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR1+01 26:46.1+2:17.6
26 LEMESH NinaUKR2+13 26:48.4+2:19.9
27 BEER KatjaGER2+02 26:51.0+2:22.5
28 MURINOVA AnnaSVK2+13 26:53.6+2:25.1
29 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK1+23 26:53.8+2:25.3
30 MIKKELSPLASS HildegunnNOR2+13 26:54.1+2:25.6
31 SUGA HiromiJPN3+14 26:54.3+2:25.8
32 DOULOVA MargaritaKAZ1+01 26:54.4+2:25.9
33 SHINDO MamiJPN1+12 27:00.5+2:32.0
34 KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit IstadNOR2+02 27:01.3+2:32.8
35 ARLOUSKAYA LudmilaBLR0+33 27:02.3+2:33.8
36 MARTINOVA NataliaRUS4+37 27:02.8+2:34.3
37 WOOLEY StaceyUSA0+00 27:06.4+2:37.9
38 TALANOVA NadejdaRUS3+25 27:08.0+2:39.5
39 POIREE Liv GreteNOR3+14 27:08.6+2:40.1
40 SIKVELAND AnnetteNOR1+34 27:08.7+2:40.2
41 SKJELBREID Ann ElenNOR3+14 27:09.1+2:40.6
42 SCHWAAB KathiGER1+23 27:12.1+2:43.6
43 MOHORIC MatejkaSLO0+00 27:12.6+2:44.1
44 TAKAHASHI RyokoJPN1+23 27:16.4+2:47.9
45 SALMELA KaraUSA1+01 27:16.8+2:48.3
46 ZELLNER MartinaGER2+24 27:23.8+2:55.3
47 APEL KatrinGER2+46 27:23.9+2:55.4
48 FILIPOVA PavlinaBUL2+13 27:26.4+2:57.9
49 ROMASKO OlgaRUS1+34 27:28.2+2:59.7
50 SABASTEANSKI KristinaUSA0+11 27:30.4+3:01.9
51 PARAMYGUINA SvetlanaBLR3+03 27:30.5+3:02.0
52 BEDARD MyriamCAN0+11 27:32.9+3:04.4
53 GROS ChristelleFRA0+11 27:34.9+3:06.4
54 MILLER SMITH JoanUSA1+01 27:36.7+3:08.2
55 PETROVA OlenaUKR2+24 27:38.5+3:10.0
56 BELAN SvetlanaBLR1+01 27:39.5+3:11.0
57 WEISLEITNER BrigitteAUT1+12 27:41.3+3:12.8
58 CLARET EmmanuelleFRA3+14 27:42.8+3:14.3
59 GURIEVA LudmilaKAZ1+23 27:44.0+3:15.5
60 MERKUSHINA IrinaUKR2+13 27:45.0+3:16.5
61 DANILUK IwonaPOL1+12 27:45.3+3:16.8
62 RUD TetianaUKR0+11 27:47.1+3:18.6
63 MIKKOLA TiinaFIN1+01 27:48.1+3:19.6
64 TANANAIKO IrinaBLR1+12 27:50.4+3:21.9
65 PAVKOVCEKOVA MarcelaSVK1+01 27:52.0+3:23.5
66 DOSTALOVA HanaCZE0+22 27:53.3+3:24.8
67 PELCOVA JirinaCZE3+14 27:54.6+3:26.1
68 RYZHENKOVA NataliaBLR0+55 27:54.9+3:26.4
69 STERA-KUSTUSZ AnnaPOL1+23 27:59.3+3:30.8
70 PERMIAKOVA NataliaBLR0+22 28:02.7+3:34.2
71 SCHYLANDER MariaSWE1+12 28:04.2+3:35.7
72 LIU JinfengCHN1+23 28:08.8+3:40.3
73 WAGENFÜHR PeggyGER2+24 28:14.5+3:46.0
74 PERUNKA Sanna-LeenaFIN2+13 28:14.9+3:46.4
75 TAKEDA MieJPN2+24 28:16.5+3:48.0
76 KEDDIE NikkiCAN0+33 28:18.5+3:50.0
77 LIU XianyingCHN1+23 28:22.9+3:54.4
78 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA1+01 28:24.2+3:55.7
79 COLLARD MichelleCAN0+22 28:24.5+3:56.0
80 DUBOK ElenaKAZ0+22 28:26.1+3:57.6
81 LAMPINEN MariFIN2+24 28:26.5+3:58.0
82 SOKOLOVA NataliaRUS5+38 28:29.9+4:01.4
83 VODOPYANOVA TetyanaUKR4+15 28:43.9+4:15.4
84 WANG JinfenCHN3+25 28:44.8+4:16.3
85 KARAGIOZOVA IvaBUL1+23 28:48.5+4:20.0
86 SKINNER NtalaUSA3+03 28:50.2+4:21.7
87 KUTLIKOVA TatianaSVK0+44 28:51.9+4:23.4
88 CEDERSTREMA IevaLAT4+15 28:53.7+4:25.2
89 RIM KerrynAUS0+11 28:59.8+4:31.3
90 EKLUND CatarinaSWE2+02 29:00.4+4:31.9
91 BROUNEUS KristinaSWE1+23 29:00.6+4:32.1
92 MURSCHTSCHAKINA NataliaBLR0+44 29:01.4+4:32.9
93 BERG Inger-KristinCAN1+23 29:05.8+4:37.3
94 VAETING KarianneNOR3+25 29:12.4+4:43.9
95 TAKEFUSHI SakikoJPN1+45 29:16.8+4:48.3
96 POROMAA LinneaSWE0+11 29:17.9+4:49.4
97 GUNKA HalinaPOL3+47 29:21.2+4:52.7
98 BRICE AnzelaLAT5+16 29:33.6+5:05.1
99 PITON HalinaPOL3+47 29:37.4+5:08.9
100 WESTIN Eva KarinSWE1+12 29:37.5+5:09.0
101 POPOVA RadkaBUL1+34 29:38.4+5:09.9
102 HARSTAD TrudeNOR3+25 29:44.2+5:15.7
103 SOTROPA AdinaROM1+23 29:45.1+5:16.6
104 TOFALVI EvaROM0+33 29:47.9+5:19.4
105 BOZSIK AnnaHUN2+13 29:55.3+5:26.8
106 SALONEN EijaFIN3+14 29:58.7+5:30.2
107 GOROHOVA ElenaMDA2+24 30:26.0+5:57.5
108 LARISI LucijaSLO1+45 30:33.9+6:05.4
109 BEKECS ZsuzsannaHUN2+13 30:40.4+6:11.9
110 DIRA BernadettHUN3+36 31:37.1+7:08.6
111 OSTBERG CarinaSWE3+25 31:59.1+7:30.6
112 SZEMCSAK EvaHUN0+22 32:20.1+7:51.6
 


Print Result